Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IEC DA NANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 30 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,015,976,938 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,993,359,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IEC DA NANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,015,976,938 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,993,359,560 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the request Project: Repair and Renovation of Company Office Building (Headquarters and Branch 2) of the investor IEC DA NANG with 3 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:14
IEC DA NANG Posted Development Investment Project Repair and renovation of company office buildings (headquarters and branch office 2).
31/08/2026 09:09
Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted Tender Notice Prepare licensing records for exploitation and use of surface water of the investor IEC DA NANG with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor IEC DA NANG.
- Winning bidder: DAITHANH CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 14:04
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor IEC DA NANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LONG NHẬT HUY
21/08/2026 14:02
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the request Project for Repairing the Office Building of the Phu Ninh and Hoa Vang Irrigation Branches of the investor IEC DA NANG with 3 bidding package.
18/08/2026 14:33
IEC DA NANG Posted Development Investment Project Repair work for the Thủy Lợi Phú Ninh branch office and the Thủy Lợi Hòa Vang branch office..
18/08/2026 14:14
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers and printers of the investor IEC DA NANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ANH QUẢNG NAM
15/08/2026 09:47
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying men's shirts of the investor IEC DA NANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ HOA
14/08/2026 14:35
The Bid solicitor IEC DA NANG has posted the results of the bidding package We manufacture men's pants and women's shirts. of the investor IEC DA NANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HIỆU VẢI THÙY TRANG
14/08/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IEC DA NANG is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor IEC DA NANG is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 26 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor IEC DA NANG is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IEC DA NANG is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor IEC DA NANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IEC DA NANG is an investor with 17 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.