Procurement of computers and printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement of computers and printers
Investor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
95.055.000 VND
Publication date
09:47 15/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1791/QĐ-CT
Approval Entity
ONE-PERSON LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY, DANANG SEAFOOD EXPORT IMPORT CO., LTD.
Approval date
14/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001233519 4001233519

CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ANH QUẢNG NAM

95.055.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
Core I5 12400
4 Bộ "Mạch chính vi tính Gigabyte H610M-H V3 DDR4 - Bộ vi xử lý vi tính Intel Core i5-12400 + quạt - Bộ nhớ RAM PC MIXIE DDR4 8G 3200 - Ổ cứng máy vi tính (chưa ghi dữ liệu) SATA 3 2.5 120 256GB, Model: SMC256GSSD120, HSX: Simor Chip - Ổ cứng gắn trong Toshiba 3.5"" S300 2TB 5400rpm 128MB, Model: HDWT720UZSVA - Nguồn máy tính Antec ZEN 450 EC, model: V1000N712GC-22, 100V-240V, 450W - Vỏ máy tính Xigmatek XA-22 - Phím chuột USB Dareu - Màn hình Viewsonic 21.5 ""_VA220-H" ĐNA 18,180,000
2 Máy vi tính để bàn
Core I5 10400
1 Bộ "Chíp vi xử lý Intel Core i5-10400 - Bo mạch chính máy vi tính ASUS PRIME H510M-K - Bộ nhớ trong máy vi tính (RAM) HIKSEMI UDIMM ARMOR DDR4 8GB/3200 màu đen, dung lượng 8GB - P/N: HSC408U32D2 8G - Ổ cứng SSD Colorful SL500 256GB TLC - Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-Power III 350 - Vỏ máy tính Xigmatek XA-22 - Phím chuột USB Dareu - Màn hình Viewsonic 21.5 ""_VA220-H" ĐNA 13,290,000
3 Máy in
243DW II
1 Cái "Máy in Laser trắng đen Canon LBP 246DW II Tốc độ in: - Tốc độ in A4: 40 trang / phút khổ A4. - Tốc độ in Letter: 42 trang / phút khổ A4. - Tốc độ in 2 mặt: 33 trang/phút khổ A4 / 35 trang/phút khổ Letter Bộ nhớ: 1Gb In đảo mặt: Có Khay nạp bản gốc tự động (ADF): Không Độ phân giải: 600 x 600dpi, 1200 x 1200dpi, 2400 x 600 dpi Cổng giao tiếp: USB/ LAN/ WIFI" Việt Nam 9,045,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second