Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IER as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 32 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 79 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 45 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.19%, Construction 9.52%, Consultancy 2.38%, Non-consultancy 11.90%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 144,270,836,354 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 139,254,455,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners IER as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.19%, Construction 9.52%, Consulting 2.38%, Non-consulting 11.90%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 144,270,836,354 VND, in which the total winning value is: 139,254,455,642 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.48%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 165 bidding packages, of which 117 were won, 30 were lost, 9 are pending results, and 9 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 38.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 93.55% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (69), Vĩnh Long (10), Đồng Nai (8), Đồng Tháp (6), Lâm Đồng (6), Cần Thơ (3), Tây Ninh (3), Cà Mau (3), Gia Lai (2), Đắk Lắk (2), Quảng Ngãi (2), Thanh Hoá (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Khánh Hòa (1), An Giang (1), Undefined (50)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (39), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (19), Đồng Nai (7), Bình Dương (6), Bến Tre (6), Đồng Tháp (3), Bình Định (2), Tây Ninh (2), Trà Vinh (2), Phú Yên (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Kon Tum (2), Cần Thơ (1), Long An (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Hậu Giang (1), Bạc Liêu (1), Hà Giang (1), Bình Thuận (1), Tiền Giang (1), Ninh Thuận (1), Undefined (64)
- Has relationships with 63 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 50 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 84 contractors in 80 bidding packages, won 36 packages, lost 30 packages, 5 are pending results, and 9 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 20 contractors in 44 bidding packages, won 31 packages, lost 11 packages, 0 are pending results, and 2 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Chemicals of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC
03/07/2026 21:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consulting of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 19:40
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
29/06/2026 19:37
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INSTALLATION CONSTRUCTION, CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 19:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Project component 2: "Engineering Laboratory and Zero Emission Systems", under the Project: "Net-Zero Laboratory - Sustainable Development Technology (green energy, climate change, circular economy) - period 2026 - 2028" of the investor IER with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 19:23
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Car rental of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH MINH HUY
12/06/2026 18:25
Bid solicitor IER has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Car rental of the investor IER with the form Competitive Offer.
12/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project "Research, proposal and implementation of a circular economy model based on industrial-agricultural linkages in the Southeast region" of the investor IER with 5 bidding package.
04/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project "Research, proposal and implementation of a circular economy model based on industrial-agricultural linkages in the Southeast region" of the investor IER with 7 bidding package.
25/03/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH MINH HUY
05/01/2026 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
IER announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: IER
31/10/2025 15:16
IER announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Rent a car .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH MINH HUY
09/04/2025 16:27
IER publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package on the topic "Research, propose and deploy technical solutions in the direction of circulating for farms (household size) in Ba Ria - Vung Tau province with 2 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:09
IER publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to perform science and technology tasks: Proposing circular economic models for new rural communes in Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2025 15:24
IER announced the results of the bid package Photo and print documents and reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Phương Duy
27/09/2024 17:46
IER announced the results of the bid package Stationery .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VĂN PHÒNG PHẨM AN PHÁT
27/09/2024 17:37
IER announced the results of the bid package Rent a car for investigation and data collection .
- Winning bidder: THAO CHAU TRADING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2024 15:51
IER publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the topic "Assessing the impact of climate change on agricultural livelihoods in the Southern Central Highlands" with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2024 16:01
IER announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Buying tools .
- Winning bidder: DIEP VUONG CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2024 16:19
IER publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages under the topic "Research and propose a sustainable livelihood model oriented towards a circular economy to adapt to adverse natural conditions (salinity, alum and climate change) for rural people in Ca Mau province" with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2024 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Chemicals of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC
03/07/2026 21:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment appraisal consulting of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: OCEAN AUDITING VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
29/06/2026 19:40
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: Blue Ocean Trading and Technology Development Company Limited
29/06/2026 19:37
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on making feasibility study report of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INSTALLATION CONSTRUCTION, CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 19:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of Project component 2: "Engineering Laboratory and Zero Emission Systems", under the Project: "Net-Zero Laboratory - Sustainable Development Technology (green energy, climate change, circular economy) - period 2026 - 2028" of the investor IER with 3 bidding package.
29/06/2026 19:23
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Car rental of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH MINH HUY
12/06/2026 18:25
Bid solicitor IER has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Car rental of the investor IER with the form Competitive Offer.
12/05/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project "Research, proposal and implementation of a circular economy model based on industrial-agricultural linkages in the Southeast region" of the investor IER with 5 bidding package.
04/04/2026 16:32
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the project "Research, proposal and implementation of a circular economy model based on industrial-agricultural linkages in the Southeast region" of the investor IER with 7 bidding package.
25/03/2026 19:19
The Bid solicitor IER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor IER.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ VẬN TẢI VÀ DU LỊCH MINH HUY
05/01/2026 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IER is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor IER is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 30 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor IER is the investor of 42 package, of which 32 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IER is the owner of 79 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor IER has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor IER is an investor with 63 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.