Package No. 2: Chemicals

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package No. 2: Chemicals
Investor
IER
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
98.470.000 VND
Publication date
21:32 03/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
17/QĐ-VMT&TN-KHCN
Approval Entity
Institute of Environment and Resources
Approval date
29/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0302210846 0302210846

BACH KHOA EQUIPMENT - CHEMICAL JSC

65.342.520 VND 18 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dụng cụ: Màng lọc lọc sợi thủy tinh (Glass fiber Membrane) cỡ lỗ 1.2 um đường kính 47mm
ML.SPGFC047120N
1 Hộp/100 tờ Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 516,780
2 Hóa Chất: Sodium chloride (NaCl)
S/3160/60
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 604,800
3 Hóa Chất:# NaOH PA
1064981000
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 612,360
4 Hóa Chất: Di-Sodium tetraborate decahydrate Na2B4O7.10H2O
27727.297
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Pháp 918,000
5 Hóa Chất: Na nitroprussit 2H2O PA, Na2[Fe(CN)5NO] · 2H2O
S-08216
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 680,400
6 Hóa Chất: Na citrate 2H2O (=Trisodium citrate) Na3C6H5O7.2H2O
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/500g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 81,000
7 Hóa Chất: # KMnO4 PA
1050820250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,604,880
8 Hóa Chất: K2SO4 AR
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/500g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 162,000
9 Hóa Chất: K2S2O8 PA
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/500g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 219,780
10 Hóa Chất: KH2PO4 PA
1048731000
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,026,000
11 Hóa Chất: K2HPO4 PA
1048730250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 901,800
12 Hóa Chất: NH4Cl PA
1011450500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,015,200
13 Hóa Chất: 1,10-Phenanthroline H2O PA, C12H8N2 · Xh2o
1072250010
1 Chai/10g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,998,000
14 Hóa Chất: Acid boric PA, H3BO3
1001650500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 645,840
15 Hóa Chất:* H2SO4 95-97% PA
1007311000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 574,560
16 Hóa Chất: HNO3 65% PA
1004561000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 736,560
17 Hóa Chất:* HCl 37% PA
1003171000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 549,720
18 Hóa Chất: SnCl2.2H2O PA (=Tin(II) Chloride Dihydrate, Certified AR for Analysis)
10025-69-1
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 1,088,640
19 Hóa Chất: Ammonium Molybdate Tetrahydrate, For Analysis (NH4)6Mo7O24 · 4 H2O
12054-85-2
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 1,404,000
20 Hóa Chất: Devarda's alloy
1053410250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 2,653,200
21 Hóa Chất: *# FeCl3 Iron(III) Chloride Anhydrous, Extra Pure, SLR
7705-08-0
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 926,640
22 Hóa Chất:* Phenolphthalein AR
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/25g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 102,600
23 Hóa Chất:* HCl 37% PA
1003171000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 549,720
24 Hóa Chất:# Hydrogen peroxide 30% (H2O2)
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/500ml Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 101,520
25 Hóa Chất: Ethyl alcohol (Ethanol absolute PA - chai thủy tinh)
1009831000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 864,000
26 Hóa Chất: Methyl red
M-05962
1 Chai/25g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 378,000
27 Hóa Chất: *# Methylen blue (C.I 52015)
1592700010
1 Chai/10g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,123,200
28 Hóa Chất:# NaOH PA
1064981000
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 612,360
29 Hóa Chất: Devarda's alloy
1053410250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 2,653,200
30 Hóa Chất: K2SO4 khan PA
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 162,000
31 Hóa Chất:* HCl 37% PA
1003171000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 549,720
32 Hóa Chất: Ethyl alcohol (Ethanol absolute PA - chai thủy tinh)
1009831000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 864,000
33 Hóa chất: Sodium nitroprusside
S-08216
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 680,400
34 Hóa Chất: Na citrate 2H2O (=Trisodium citrate)
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 81,000
35 Hóa Chất: NH4Cl PA
1011450500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,015,200
36 Hóa Chất: Glycine, GR H2NCH2COOH
686
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Hàn Quốc 653,400
37 Hóa Chất:* H3PO4 85% PA
1005731000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 2,122,200
38 Hóa Chất: Sulfanilamide AR
S-08737
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 465,480
39 Hóa Chất: N-(1-Napthyl)Ethylenediamine 2HCl (Ethylenediamine Dihydrochloride 99% )
RM1073-5G
1 Chai/5g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 777,600
40 Hóa Chất: *# Na oxalate Na2C2O4
02471 00500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 1,350,000
41 Hóa Chất: (NH4)2Fe(SO4)2 6H2O AR (Mohr's salt)
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 102,600
42 Hóa Chất: NaNO2 PA
1065490500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,134,000
43 Hóa Chất:* Chloroform CHCl3 PA
1084180250
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 583,200
44 Hóa Chất: # KMnO4 PA
1050820250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,604,880
45 Hóa Chất:* H2SO4 95-97% PA
1007311000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 574,560
46 Hóa Chất: Acid boric PA, H3BO3
1001650500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 645,840
47 Hóa Chất: *# Methylen blue (C.I 52015)
1592700010
1 Chai/10g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,123,200
48 Hóa Chất: Di-Sodium tetraborate decahydrate Na2B4O7.10H2O
27727.297
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Pháp 918,000
49 Hóa Chất:* Phenolphthalein AR
Không yêu cầu
1 Chai/25 g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Trung Quốc 102,600
50 Hóa Chất: HNO3 65% PA
1004561000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 736,560
51 Hóa Chất: Ammonium Molybdate Tetrahydrate, For Analysis (NH4)6Mo7O24 · 4 H2O
12054-85-2
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 1,404,000
52 Hóa Chất: KH2PO4 PA
1048731000
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,026,000
53 Hóa chất: N,N-Dimethyl –p-phenylenediamine oxalate
D-03453
1 Chai/25g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Ấn Độ 3,229,200
54 Hóa Chất: *# FeCl3 Iron(III) Chloride Anhydrous, Extra Pure, SLR
7705-08-0
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 926,640
55 Hóa Chất: (NH4)2HPO4 PA
1012070500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,782,000
56 Hóa Chất:* Acid acetic glacial 100% CH3COOH PA
1000631000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 648,000
57 Hóa Chất: EDTA 2Na PA [CH2-N(CH2COOH)CH2-COONa)]2.2H2O (EDTA)
1084180100
1 Chai/100g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,443,960
58 Hóa Chất: Salicylic acid, sodium salt, 99+% HO-C6H4-COONa
220982500
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Mỹ 2,494,800
59 Hóa Chất: MgCl2.6H2O PA (Magnesium chloride hexahydrate P.A. EMS)
1058330250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 853,200
60 Hóa Chất: Na acetate 3H2O PA CH3COONa.3H2O
27649.297
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Pháp 918,000
61 Hóa Chất:* Acid acetic glacial 100% CH3COOH PA
1000631000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 648,000
62 Hóa Chất: BaCl2.2H2O PA
1017190500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,350,000
63 Hóa Chất: Na2SO4 PA
28114.296
1 Chai/1kg Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Pháp 702,000
64 Hóa Chất:* HCl 37% PA
1003171000
1 Chai/1 Lít Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 549,720
65 Hóa Chất:# Hydroxylammonium chloride NH2OH.HCl
8223340250
1 Chai/250g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,398,600
66 Hóa Chất: Ammonium acetate NH4C2H3O2
1011160500
1 Chai Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,026,000
67 Hóa Chất: 1,10-Phenanthroline monohydrat PA, C12H8N2.H2O
1072250010
1 Chai/10g Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,998,000
68 Hóa Chất: *# Fe (Iron standard)
1197810500
1 Chai/500ml Theo tiêu chuẩn thí nghiệm Đức 1,393,200
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second