Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 61 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,311,963,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,131,563,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 85.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,311,963,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,131,563,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Long An (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
18/06/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Test printing of some products of the NHTT brand recognition system Na Sang pineapple and Pa Ham vermicelli of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TANDO TRADING AND ADVERTISING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on procurement of goods and services to perform the task of supporting the management, exploitation and development of the collective brand Bat Trang lychee for lychee products of An Truong commune, Hai Phong city under the Intellectual Property Development Program of Hai Phong province of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Build 31 maps to update new landmarks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LAM HAI SURVEYINH AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, evaluate, and propose a model for the protection, management, and exploitation of trademarks bearing geographical names of Son La province in the context of merging administrative agencies and local government organizations at 02 levels of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
12/01/2026 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Building traceability information for 04 products .
- Winning bidder: TCSOFT TRADING AND SOFWARE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 14:53
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Expenses for buying materials, raw materials, fuel for tasks .
- Winning bidder: PACKAGING SOLUTION VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
15/08/2025 16:50
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Designing and printing fish products of the brand identity .
- Winning bidder: PACKAGING SOLUTION VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
12/08/2025 14:44
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on the procurement of goods and services to perform the task of "Developing the Brand of Cau Thoi Hung, Red Flag" under the Intellectual Property Development Program in Can Tho City with 4 bidding package .
12/08/2025 14:27
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3:
Building product images for communication of Thoi Hung custrasses on social networking platforms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
12/08/2025 13:57
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Print product printing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
12/08/2025 13:49
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for packages under the task of "Building, managing and developing certificates of certification for" Duc Hoa rice paper "and" Nhon Hoa rice paper village - Tan An city " with 3 bidding package .
12/08/2025 13:28
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Analysis of shrimp criteria, biodiversity and sensory evaluation services in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2025 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:39
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
02/07/2026 11:09
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
18/06/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Test printing of some products of the NHTT brand recognition system Na Sang pineapple and Pa Ham vermicelli of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TANDO TRADING AND ADVERTISING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:00
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Decision on procurement of goods and services to perform the task of supporting the management, exploitation and development of the collective brand Bat Trang lychee for lychee products of An Truong commune, Hai Phong city under the Intellectual Property Development Program of Hai Phong province of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
30/03/2026 17:25
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Build 31 maps to update new landmarks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: LAM HAI SURVEYINH AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Research, evaluate, and propose a model for the protection, management, and exploitation of trademarks bearing geographical names of Son La province in the context of merging administrative agencies and local government organizations at 02 levels of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
06/02/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
12/01/2026 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 33 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 23 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 7 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 34 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.