Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 81 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 55 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,801,123,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,703,043,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,801,123,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,703,043,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 4 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.57% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Tây Ninh (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đồng Nai (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Long An (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:39
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:09
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
18/06/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Test printing of some products of the NHTT brand recognition system Na Sang pineapple and Pa Ham vermicelli .
- Winning bidder: TANDO TRADING AND ADVERTISING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:00
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on procurement of goods and services to perform the task of supporting the management, exploitation and development of the collective brand Bat Trang lychee for lychee products of An Truong commune, Hai Phong city under the Intellectual Property Development Program of Hai Phong province with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 17:25
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Build 31 maps to update new landmarks .
- Winning bidder: LAM HAI SURVEYINH AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 16:31
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Research, evaluate, and propose a model for the protection, management, and exploitation of trademarks bearing geographical names of Son La province in the context of merging administrative agencies and local government organizations at 02 levels with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
12/01/2026 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Building traceability information for 04 products .
- Winning bidder: TCSOFT TRADING AND SOFWARE TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/09/2025 14:53
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Expenses for buying materials, raw materials, fuel for tasks .
- Winning bidder: PACKAGING SOLUTION VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
15/08/2025 16:50
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Designing and printing fish products of the brand identity .
- Winning bidder: PACKAGING SOLUTION VIET NAM LIMITED COMPANY
12/08/2025 14:44
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on the procurement of goods and services to perform the task of "Developing the Brand of Cau Thoi Hung, Red Flag" under the Intellectual Property Development Program in Can Tho City with 4 bidding package .
12/08/2025 14:27
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 3:
Building product images for communication of Thoi Hung custrasses on social networking platforms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
12/08/2025 13:57
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Print product printing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
12/08/2025 13:49
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for packages under the task of "Building, managing and developing certificates of certification for" Duc Hoa rice paper "and" Nhon Hoa rice paper village - Tan An city " with 3 bidding package .
12/08/2025 13:28
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Analysis of shrimp criteria, biodiversity and sensory evaluation services in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2025 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION SOLUTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2026 18:39
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan, bidding package: Building a digital tourism map website for tourism products and services in communes and wards of Phong Dien district (old) and Cu Lao Tan Loc with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2026 11:09
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
18/06/2026 15:28
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Building video clip introducing products to promote products with banks of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
08/05/2026 11:23
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Test printing of some products of the NHTT brand recognition system Na Sang pineapple and Pa Ham vermicelli .
- Winning bidder: TANDO TRADING AND ADVERTISING AND PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2026 16:00
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Decision on procurement of goods and services to perform the task of supporting the management, exploitation and development of the collective brand Bat Trang lychee for lychee products of An Truong commune, Hai Phong city under the Intellectual Property Development Program of Hai Phong province with 1 bidding package .
30/03/2026 17:25
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Build 31 maps to update new landmarks .
- Winning bidder: LAM HAI SURVEYINH AND CONTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/03/2026 16:31
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Research, evaluate, and propose a model for the protection, management, and exploitation of trademarks bearing geographical names of Son La province in the context of merging administrative agencies and local government organizations at 02 levels with 1 bidding package .
06/02/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4:
Supply and installation of custard brand promotion signs in Can Tho City of the investor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUẢNG CÁO VÀ XÂY DỰNG NAM PHÁT
04/02/2026 17:24
INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Product analysis and evaluation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Food Industries Research Institute
12/01/2026 09:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 81 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 55 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 55 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity INVESTIP INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects