Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Innovation Support Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,969,380,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,851,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Innovation Support Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 75.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,969,380,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,851,376,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.43% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a 7-12 passenger vehicle for the Hanoi to Hai Phong route, as part of the PII project. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Organization of a Central Training Course for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises in Hanoi and surrounding areas. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Organization of an on-site training course at manufacturing and processing enterprises in the agricultural, forestry, and aquaculture sectors in the Central and Southern regions. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: NEWPACT COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the project: Supporting small and medium-sized enterprises in participating in industry clusters and value chains by 2026, managed by the Innovation Support Center under the Department of Science and Technology. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the task: "Support and consulting services for innovation and creativity for small and medium-sized enterprises in 2026" provided by the Innovation Support Center, under the Department of Innovation. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the following packages within the project: "Supporting the development of human resources in technology management and innovation for small and medium-sized enterprises by 2026," under the auspices of the Innovation Support Center, belonging to the Department of Innovation. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request bid selection plan for the project with the title: "Research on the use of local innovation index PII and propose policy coordination solutions to promote innovation, contributing to the socio-economic development of Hai Phong City", project code: DT.XH.2025.1000 of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting services under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Dung
10/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hire experts to analyze and evaluate the suitability of foreign technology compared to the proposed needs, qualifications, and capacity of domestic businesses and organizations in 2026 for 3 fields: Industry, agriculture, and services of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Trần Bảo Trâm
03/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services and conference organization services under the task of Building an Annual Report on innovation in 2026 of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: SLINK VIETNAM TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for delegations on business trips under the task of synthesizing the current situation and proposing solutions to improve the effectiveness of organizations with the function of supporting innovation in the Mekong Delta and the Southeast region .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 11:28
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Selecting contractors to implement bidding packages under tasks assigned by competent authorities in 2024 of the Technology Transfer Support Center and the Design, Manufacturing and Testing Center under the Department of Technology Development and Innovation create with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 11:13
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing design services for NHCN identification products "Y Ty Tourism" .
- Winning bidder: PRINTGO VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 15:10
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Providing design services for NHCN identification product set "Y Ty Tourism" with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:44
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" .
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN EVENTS MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2023 15:00
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2023 09:02
Innovation Support Center publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" in the form Shortened competitive offer .
08/12/2023 10:01
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROCESSING PACKAGES UNDER THE TASK "CONNECTING TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION IN VIETNAM IN 2023" OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT IMPLEMENTED IN 2023 with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2023 23:17
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing goods services to organize seminars in the North "Connecting - Supporting technology transfer in the field of marine economy" .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH truyền thông sự kiện Phúc Nguyên
02/12/2023 09:11
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing goods services to organize a workshop in the South "Introducing technology to serve the development of the manufacturing and processing technology industry" .
- Winning bidder: VINEXAD NATIONAL TRADE FAIR AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2023 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Rental of a 7-12 passenger vehicle for the Hanoi to Hai Phong route, as part of the PII project. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 01: Organization of a Central Training Course for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises in Hanoi and surrounding areas. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Hỗ trợ doanh nghiệp
03/09/2026 16:52
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 03: Organization of an on-site training course at manufacturing and processing enterprises in the agricultural, forestry, and aquaculture sectors in the Central and Southern regions. of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: NEWPACT COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2026 16:46
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the project: Supporting small and medium-sized enterprises in participating in industry clusters and value chains by 2026, managed by the Innovation Support Center under the Department of Science and Technology. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
03/09/2026 16:28
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the task: "Support and consulting services for innovation and creativity for small and medium-sized enterprises in 2026" provided by the Innovation Support Center, under the Department of Innovation. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:21
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the following packages within the project: "Supporting the development of human resources in technology management and innovation for small and medium-sized enterprises by 2026," under the auspices of the Innovation Support Center, belonging to the Department of Innovation. of the investor Innovation Support Center with 3 bidding package.
24/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the request bid selection plan for the project with the title: "Research on the use of local innovation index PII and propose policy coordination solutions to promote innovation, contributing to the socio-economic development of Hai Phong City", project code: DT.XH.2025.1000 of the investor Innovation Support Center with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 10:58
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consulting services under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Dung
10/08/2026 17:41
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Hire experts to analyze and evaluate the suitability of foreign technology compared to the proposed needs, qualifications, and capacity of domestic businesses and organizations in 2026 for 3 fields: Industry, agriculture, and services of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: Trần Bảo Trâm
03/08/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted the results of the bidding package Providing transportation services and conference organization services under the task of Building an Annual Report on innovation in 2026 of the investor Innovation Support Center.
- Winning bidder: SLINK VIETNAM TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Innovation Support Center is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Innovation Support Center is the owner of 31 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Innovation Support Center is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Innovation Support Center is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Innovation Support Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Innovation Support Center is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.