Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Innovation Support Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 647,480,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 646,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Innovation Support Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 647,480,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 646,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Innovation Support Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 7 bidding packages, of which 5 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 89.43% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (4), Hưng Yên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Đồng Tháp (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the task: "Support and consulting services for innovation and creativity for small and medium-sized enterprises in 2026" provided by the Innovation Support Center, under the Department of Innovation. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:21
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the following packages within the project: "Supporting the development of human resources in technology management and innovation for small and medium-sized enterprises by 2026," under the auspices of the Innovation Support Center, belonging to the Department of Innovation. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:04
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan bid selection plan for the project with the title: "Research on the use of local innovation index PII and propose policy coordination solutions to promote innovation, contributing to the socio-economic development of Hai Phong City", project code: DT.XH.2025.1000 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:58
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing consulting services under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Dung
10/08/2026 17:41
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Hire experts to analyze and evaluate the suitability of foreign technology compared to the proposed needs, qualifications, and capacity of domestic businesses and organizations in 2026 for 3 fields: Industry, agriculture, and services .
- Winning bidder: Trần Bảo Trâm
03/08/2026 14:36
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services and conference organization services under the task of Building an Annual Report on innovation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SLINK VIETNAM TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:18
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan under the Task "Promoting connection, introduction, and support for technology transfer between foreign businesses and organizations with domestic businesses and organizations" of the Innovation Support Center under the Department of Innovation with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:40
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Promote connection, introduction, and support for technology transfer between foreign businesses and organizations and domestic businesses and organizations with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:37
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" of the Innovation Support Center of the Department of Innovation with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:39
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Organize a workshop in the North, Central and South regions to respond to national innovation day .
- Winning bidder: SENS DALAT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing air tickets for delegations on business trips under the task of synthesizing the current situation and proposing solutions to improve the effectiveness of organizations with the function of supporting innovation in the Mekong Delta and the Southeast region .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 11:28
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Selecting contractors to implement bidding packages under tasks assigned by competent authorities in 2024 of the Technology Transfer Support Center and the Design, Manufacturing and Testing Center under the Department of Technology Development and Innovation create with 1 bidding package .
02/01/2025 11:13
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing design services for NHCN identification products "Y Ty Tourism" .
- Winning bidder: PRINTGO VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 15:10
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the bidding package: Providing design services for NHCN identification product set "Y Ty Tourism" with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2024 14:44
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" .
- Winning bidder: PHUC NGUYEN EVENTS MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
14/12/2023 15:00
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2023 09:02
Innovation Support Center publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Providing goods services to organize "Conference on connecting technology and innovation in Vietnam in 2023" in the form Shortened competitive offer .
08/12/2023 10:01
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN FOR PROCESSING PACKAGES UNDER THE TASK "CONNECTING TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION IN VIETNAM IN 2023" OF THE DEPARTMENT OF TECHNOLOGY APPLICATION AND DEVELOPMENT IMPLEMENTED IN 2023 with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2023 23:17
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing goods services to organize seminars in the North "Connecting - Supporting technology transfer in the field of marine economy" .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH truyền thông sự kiện Phúc Nguyên
02/12/2023 09:11
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing goods services to organize a workshop in the South "Introducing technology to serve the development of the manufacturing and processing technology industry" .
- Winning bidder: VINEXAD NATIONAL TRADE FAIR AND ADVERTISING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2023 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the packages of work under the task: "Support and consulting services for innovation and creativity for small and medium-sized enterprises in 2026" provided by the Innovation Support Center, under the Department of Innovation. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 11:21
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the following packages within the project: "Supporting the development of human resources in technology management and innovation for small and medium-sized enterprises by 2026," under the auspices of the Innovation Support Center, belonging to the Department of Innovation. with 3 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:04
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan bid selection plan for the project with the title: "Research on the use of local innovation index PII and propose policy coordination solutions to promote innovation, contributing to the socio-economic development of Hai Phong City", project code: DT.XH.2025.1000 with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 10:58
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing consulting services under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Phương Dung
10/08/2026 17:41
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Hire experts to analyze and evaluate the suitability of foreign technology compared to the proposed needs, qualifications, and capacity of domestic businesses and organizations in 2026 for 3 fields: Industry, agriculture, and services .
- Winning bidder: Trần Bảo Trâm
03/08/2026 14:36
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Providing transportation services and conference organization services under the task of Building an Annual Report on innovation in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SLINK VIETNAM TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
08/07/2026 11:18
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan under the Task "Promoting connection, introduction, and support for technology transfer between foreign businesses and organizations with domestic businesses and organizations" of the Innovation Support Center under the Department of Innovation with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:40
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Promote connection, introduction, and support for technology transfer between foreign businesses and organizations and domestic businesses and organizations with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:37
Innovation Support Center publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the task "Developing an Annual Report on innovation in 2026" of the Innovation Support Center of the Department of Innovation with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 16:39
Innovation Support Center announced the results of the bid package Organize a workshop in the North, Central and South regions to respond to national innovation day .
- Winning bidder: SENS DALAT COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Innovation Support Center has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Innovation Support Center has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Innovation Support Center has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects