Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,426,052,407 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,389,910,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,426,052,407 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,389,910,054 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.05%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 78 bidding packages, of which 69 were won, 9 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77.26% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.04% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (10), Hưng Yên (9), Cao Bằng (6), Thanh Hoá (5), Hà Nội (5), Hải Phòng (3), Đồng Tháp (1), Tây Ninh (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Ninh Bình (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Đồng Nai (1), Tuyên Quang (1), Nghệ An (1), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (30)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Bắc Kạn (9), Cao Bằng (6), Thanh Hoá (5), Hà Nội (5), Hưng Yên (5), Hải Dương (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Hải Phòng (1), Tây Ninh (1), Bắc Giang (1), Hà Nam (1), Hà Tĩnh (1), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Ngãi (1), Bình Phước (1), Hà Giang (1), Nghệ An (1), Undefined (35)
- Has relationships with 46 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 43 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 31 contractors in 22 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 8 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 26 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 3 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 3 bidding packages with 3 roles.
- Name of construction organization: VIỆN NƯỚC, TƯỚI TIÊU VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00023136
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Buying sampling equipment, measuring the scene, analyzing samples in the laboratory to perform tasks. of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ THANH NGA
22/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a means of transporting cadres to survey and take water sampling on Bac Hung Hai Irrigation System to perform tasks in the provinces: Hai Duong, Hung Yen, Hanoi of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận tải liên minh Trung Vũ
22/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2024 11:21
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase raw materials to build a model to implement the project: "Research and develop a set of criteria and solutions to modernize irrigation works and improve efficiency for agricultural production." '' of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for manufacturing and testing sensors of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2023 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment announced the results of the bid package Buying sampling equipment, measuring the scene, analyzing samples in the laboratory to perform tasks. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ THANH NGA
22/05/2025 15:44
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes the plan Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:29
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment announced the results of the bid package Hiring a means of transporting cadres to survey and take water sampling on Bac Hung Hai Irrigation System to perform tasks in the provinces: Hai Duong, Hung Yen, Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận tải liên minh Trung Vũ
22/05/2025 15:15
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes the plan Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" with 2 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:06
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment announced the results of the bid package Materials for building models .
- Winning bidder: GREEN CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 15:19
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment announced the results of the bidding package Materials for building models with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2024 14:00
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes Tender Notice Materials for building models in the form Competitive Offer .
27/06/2024 11:21
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes Tender Notice Materials for building models in the form Competitive Offer .
13/06/2024 15:44
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes Tender Notice Materials for building models in the form Competitive Offer .
07/06/2024 10:50
Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase raw materials to build a model to implement the project: "Research and develop a set of criteria and solutions to modernize irrigation works and improve efficiency for agricultural production." '' with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2024 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Buying sampling equipment, measuring the scene, analyzing samples in the laboratory to perform tasks. of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ THANH NGA
22/05/2025 15:44
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Hiring a means of transporting cadres to survey and take water sampling on Bac Hung Hai Irrigation System to perform tasks in the provinces: Hai Duong, Hung Yen, Hanoi of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã ô tô vận tải liên minh Trung Vũ
22/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Regarding: Approving the contractor selection plan in 2025 tasks: "Supervising and forecasting water quality in the system of Bac Hung Hai Irrigation Works, serving agricultural production water" of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 2 bidding package.
22/05/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
15/07/2024 15:19
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
27/06/2024 11:21
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 15:44
Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted Tender Notice Materials for building models of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with the form Competitive Offer.
07/06/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase raw materials to build a model to implement the project: "Research and develop a set of criteria and solutions to modernize irrigation works and improve efficiency for agricultural production." '' of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has posted the results of the bidding package Materials for manufacturing and testing sensors of the investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment.
- Winning bidder: GREEN CONNECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2023 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment is the investor of 11 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute for water, igrrigtion and enviroment is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.