Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 990,950,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 989,796,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 990,950,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 989,796,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Product quality analysis of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP THỰC PHẨM
19/07/2022 23:13
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request Bidding package to analyze product quality for the project: Producing and testing acetylate distarch adipat starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as food additives on a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 23:09
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request Bidding package for analyzing product quality for the project: Trial production of acetylate distarch adipate starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as a food additive with a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year, code 01C/ P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the results of the bidding package “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng dịch vụ thương mại Hà Thanh
01/02/2021 14:35
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 17:30
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 14:45
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2021 15:39
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology Posted Development Investment Project Trial production of starch acetylate distarch adipate from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as food additives on a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year.
19/01/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for the implementation of the project code 01C-06/P.2020.06 of the Institute of Chemical - Bio-Industrial Technology of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2021 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology announced the results of the bid package Product quality analysis .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP THỰC PHẨM
19/07/2022 23:13
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes the plan Bidding package to analyze product quality for the project: Producing and testing acetylate distarch adipat starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as food additives on a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2022 23:09
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes the plan Bidding package for analyzing product quality for the project: Trial production of acetylate distarch adipate starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as a food additive with a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year, code 01C/ P.2020.06 with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2022 17:17
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology announced the results of the bid package “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng dịch vụ thương mại Hà Thanh
01/02/2021 14:35
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology announced the results of the bidding package “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 with 1 participating contractors .
28/01/2021 10:21
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/01/2021 17:30
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/01/2021 14:45
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/01/2021 15:39
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology publishes the plan “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for the implementation of the project code 01C-06/P.2020.06 of the Institute of Chemical - Bio-Industrial Technology with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2021 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Product quality analysis of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP THỰC PHẨM
19/07/2022 23:13
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request Bidding package to analyze product quality for the project: Producing and testing acetylate distarch adipat starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as food additives on a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2022 23:09
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request Bidding package for analyzing product quality for the project: Trial production of acetylate distarch adipate starch from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as a food additive with a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year, code 01C/ P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 17:17
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the results of the bidding package “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng dịch vụ thương mại Hà Thanh
01/02/2021 14:35
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 17:30
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/01/2021 14:45
Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted Tender Notice “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for project implementation code 01C-06 P.2020.06 of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/01/2021 15:39
Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology Posted Development Investment Project Trial production of starch acetylate distarch adipate from tapioca starch in Hanoi craft villages as food additives on a scale of 1,000 tons of products/year.
19/01/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has posted the request “Purchase of raw materials, chemicals and tools” for the implementation of the project code 01C-06/P.2020.06 of the Institute of Chemical - Bio-Industrial Technology of the investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2021 10:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Institute of Nndustrial Bio-Chemistry Technology is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.