Product quality analysis

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Product quality analysis
Name of project
Sản xuất thử nghiệm tinh bột acetylat distarch adipat từ tinh bột sắn tại các làng nghề Hà Nội làm phụ gia thực phẩm quy mô 1.000 tấn sản phẩm/năm
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
90.000.000 VND
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Conversion date
19/07/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
10/QĐ-VHS
Approval date
31/05/2022
Completion date
23:13 19/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100100706 0100100706

VIỆN CÔNG NGHIỆP THỰC PHẨM

90.000.000 VND 3 month 3
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second