Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners International Telecom Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,093,566,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,931,378,269 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners International Telecom Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 16.67%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,093,566,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,931,378,269 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equip Layer 3 Switch of the investor International Telecom Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tin học Phi Long
07/09/2017 16:30
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equip Layer 3 Switch of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
08/08/2017 14:26
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network and equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (4th time) of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2017 14:32
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system of the investor International Telecom Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Tiến
20/06/2017 10:29
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
22/05/2017 14:14
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS. of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2017 17:48
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter of the investor International Telecom Center.
08/05/2017 17:07
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (second time). of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2017 15:11
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
20/04/2017 09:37
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (first time) of the investor International Telecom Center with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2017 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
International Telecom Center announced the results of the bid package Equip Layer 3 Switch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tin học Phi Long
07/09/2017 16:30
International Telecom Center publishes Tender Notice Equip Layer 3 Switch in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
08/08/2017 14:26
International Telecom Center publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network and equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (4th time) with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2017 14:32
International Telecom Center announced the results of the bid package Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Tiến
20/06/2017 10:29
International Telecom Center announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with 2M . channel meter with 2 participating contractors .
07/06/2017 14:12
International Telecom Center publishes Tender Notice Equipped with 2M . channel meter in the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors .
26/05/2017 16:42
International Telecom Center publishes Tender Notice Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system in the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors) .
22/05/2017 14:14
International Telecom Center publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS. with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2017 17:48
International Telecom Center announced the results of the bid package Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DICH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT VICHIP
08/05/2017 17:07
International Telecom Center announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2017 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equip Layer 3 Switch of the investor International Telecom Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tin học Phi Long
07/09/2017 16:30
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equip Layer 3 Switch of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
08/08/2017 14:26
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network and equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (4th time) of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2017 14:32
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system of the investor International Telecom Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Tiến
20/06/2017 10:29
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equip SERVER for international GLCVT monitoring system of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer (Only select domestic contractors).
22/05/2017 14:14
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS. of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2017 17:48
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter of the investor International Telecom Center.
08/05/2017 17:07
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (second time). of the investor International Telecom Center with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2017 15:11
Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted Tender Notice Equipped with a handheld Ethernet meter of the investor International Telecom Center with the form Shortened competitive offer - No prequalification - Only select domestic contractors.
20/04/2017 09:37
The Bid solicitor International Telecom Center has posted the request Procurement of equipment, tools to serve the network, customers and unexpected services; Serving the needs arising in the process of exploiting and maintaining the network, equipment for management, production and business for the EMS (first time) of the investor International Telecom Center with 2 bidding package.
11/04/2017 16:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor International Telecom Center is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor International Telecom Center is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor International Telecom Center is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor International Telecom Center has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor International Telecom Center is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.