Equip Layer 3 Switch

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equip Layer 3 Switch
Name of project
Mua sắm các thiết bị, công cụ phục vụ mạng lưới, khách hàng và dịch vụ đột xuất; Phục vụ nhu cầu phát sinh trong quá trình khai thác, bảo dưỡng mạng lưới, thiết bị phục vụ quản lý, sản xuất kinh doanh cho TTVTQTMT (lần 4)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
219.565.500 VND
Tender value
219.565.500 VND
Bid closing
09:30 16/08/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định phê duyệt số 32/QĐ-VNPTI3 ngày 06/9/2017
Approval date
06/09/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tin học Phi long đáp ứng đầy đủ các yêu cầu của Bản yêu cầu báo giá và có giá chào thầu thấp nhấp trong 3 nhà thầu tham gia
Completion date
16:30 07/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0400127402 0400127402

Công ty TNHH Công nghệ tin học Phi Long

206.800.000 VND 08 day 08 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second