Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 54 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 27 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,825,643,356 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,137,503,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,825,643,356 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,137,503,467 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: WESTERN - WEST CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Consulting on verifying the Technical Economic Report of the project "Renovating and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Do Branch of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and furnish the Dong Do Branch Headquarters.
08/07/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPT COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supervision consultancy of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Golden pencil advertising and trade company limited
30/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Projecting projectors for Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: MITO VIET NAM EQUIPMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 15:24
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Rent car activities of Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 16:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Rent car activities of Dong Do Branch with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 14:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Renting cars from Dong Do Branch in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 15:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Renting cars from Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:05
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Projecting projectors for Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:34
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 16:57
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes Tender Notice SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 17:10
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renting cars from Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verification of Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: WESTERN - WEST CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 08:59
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Consulting on verifying the Technical Economic Report of the project "Renovating and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Do Branch of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 09:14
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 09:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and furnish the Dong Do Branch Headquarters.
08/07/2026 08:08
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPT COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 09:40
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supervision consultancy of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2026 14:32
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: Golden pencil advertising and trade company limited
30/03/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted the request CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH is the investor of 11 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH is the owner of 27 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.