Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 28 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,565,725,133 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,934,760,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,565,725,133 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,934,760,333 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" .
- Winning bidder: WESTERN - WEST CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 08:59
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 08:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Consulting on verifying the Technical Economic Report of the project "Renovating and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:14
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:09
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and furnish the Dong Do Branch Headquarters.
08/07/2026 08:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPT COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 09:40
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 08:43
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 14:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: Golden pencil advertising and trade company limited
30/03/2026 14:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Projecting projectors for Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: MITO VIET NAM EQUIPMENT SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2025 15:24
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Rent car activities of Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 16:09
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Rent car activities of Dong Do Branch with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 14:07
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Renting cars from Dong Do Branch in the form Open bidding .
03/06/2025 15:36
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Renting cars from Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 09:05
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Projecting projectors for Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 15:34
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/01/2025 16:57
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS with 1 participating contractors .
08/01/2025 14:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes Tender Notice SHOPPING USED 05-SEATER CARS in the form Competitive Offer .
31/12/2024 17:10
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Renting cars from Dong Do Branch .
- Winning bidder: NGAN LUC INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" .
- Winning bidder: WESTERN - WEST CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09/07/2026 08:59
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing technical and economic reports for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
09/07/2026 08:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Consulting on verifying the Technical Economic Report of the project "Renovating and furnishing the headquarters of Dong Do Branch with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:14
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Consulting on preparing Technical Economic Report for the project "Renovating and furnishing Dong Do Branch Headquarters" with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:09
Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted an investment and development project Renovate and furnish the Dong Do Branch Headquarters.
08/07/2026 08:08
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM SPT COMMERCIAL AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 09:40
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AP VIỆT NAM
02/06/2026 08:43
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan Repair Chiller air conditioning system at Dong Do Branch Headquarters with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2026 14:32
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH announced the results of the bid package CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office .
- Winning bidder: Golden pencil advertising and trade company limited
30/03/2026 14:13
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH publishes the plan CRM BOOTH EQUIPMENT AT GRAND PLAZA Transaction Office with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has a relationship with 32 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM – DONG DO BRANCH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects