Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,163,901,025 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,962,215,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 54 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,163,901,025 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,962,215,985 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Shopping for generators at BIDV Ha Long of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET HOMELIFE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: ADEL COMMERCIAL SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of interior and advertising equipment of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DEKAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Bach Dang Giang Transaction Office of BIDV Ha Long Branch of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 4 bidding package.
16/03/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/01/2026 12:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for money bundles at BIDV Ha Long .
- Winning bidder: START CO.,LTD
23/04/2025 18:21
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping for money bundles at BIDV Ha Long with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 16:40
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Equipping facilities for teaching, learning and activities of Ethnic Minority Boarding School for Secondary and High School in Quang Ninh Province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC THUẬN QN
20/12/2024 19:15
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH publishes the plan Equipping facilities for teaching, learning and activities of Ethnic Minority Boarding School for Secondary and High School in Quang Ninh Province with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 19:12
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for tablets at BIDV Ha Long .
- Winning bidder: A CHI SON JOINT STOCK COMPANY, FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 09:35
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for tablets at BIDV Ha Long with 5 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 14:06
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH announced the results of the bid package Installing advertising signs at the headquarters of Hon Gai Branch and Transaction Office of BIDV Ha Long .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BÚT CHÌ ĐỎ
04/11/2024 08:02
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH publishes Tender Notice Shopping for tablets at BIDV Ha Long in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2024 11:33
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH publishes the plan Shopping for tablets at BIDV Ha Long with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 09:45
JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH publishes the plan Installing advertising signs at the headquarters of Hon Gai Branch and Transaction Office of BIDV Ha Long with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 07:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Shopping for generators at BIDV Ha Long of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2026 11:10
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, renovation and repair of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET HOMELIFE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 18:03
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: ADEL COMMERCIAL SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 18:01
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of interior and advertising equipment of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: DEKAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/03/2026 17:59
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Bach Dang Giang Transaction Office of BIDV Ha Long Branch of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 4 bidding package.
16/03/2026 16:06
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIEN DONG CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/02/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 16:41
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
05/02/2026 16:21
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the request Consulting, verifying construction drawing designs and estimates of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH with 1 bidding package.
31/01/2026 12:50
The Bid solicitor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation of financial statements of the investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/01/2026 12:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH is the owner of 61 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 27 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 34 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor JOINT STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK FOR INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OF VIETNAM - HA LONG BRANCH is an investor with 54 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.