Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,173,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,166,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,173,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,166,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV01: Consulting on implementation of forest inventory items on forest areas managed by Lak Protection Forest Management Board of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/08/2026 22:01
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV01: Consulting on management of forest inventory items in forest areas managed by Lak Protection Forest Management Board of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TKBM
19/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the Forest Inventory Consulting package on forest stands managed by the Lak Protection Forest Management Board under the project Forest investigation and inventory in Dak Lak province of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ TUẤN
05/06/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂM NGUYÊN
05/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
05/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Building 02 fire huts of Lak Forestry One Member Company Limited of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AHA
30/10/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ TUẤN
05/06/2025 10:31
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂM NGUYÊN
05/06/2025 10:27
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
05/06/2025 10:22
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection: Building 02 fire huts of Lak Forestry One Member Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:08
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repairing the Dak Nue forest protection management station with 5 bidding package .
04/10/2024 16:03
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Repairing Watt cars, BKS 47L-1445 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Gara Ô tô Quốc Đại
13/06/2023 16:18
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO THỊNH PHÁT
08/06/2023 09:11
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC TOÀN PHÁT
08/06/2023 09:07
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Repairing Watt cars, BKS 47L-1445 with 1 participating contractors .
08/06/2023 09:03
LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Repairing Watt cars, BKS 47L-1445 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/06/2023 10:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package TV01: Consulting on implementation of forest inventory items on forest areas managed by Lak Protection Forest Management Board of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯƠNG BẮC
19/08/2026 22:01
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package TV01: Consulting on management of forest inventory items in forest areas managed by Lak Protection Forest Management Board of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TKBM
19/08/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the Forest Inventory Consulting package on forest stands managed by the Lak Protection Forest Management Board under the project Forest investigation and inventory in Dak Lak province of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 2 bidding package.
04/08/2026 15:24
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LÊ TUẤN
05/06/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂM NGUYÊN
05/06/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG
05/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for contractor selection: Building 02 fire huts of Lak Forestry One Member Company Limited of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with 3 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AHA
30/10/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2024 14:20
Bid solicitor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
15/10/2024 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LAK FORESTRY ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.