Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

    Watching    
Find: 14:22 16/10/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the Dak Nue forest protection management station
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Decision No. 17/QD-CTLN dated April 24, 2024 of Lak Forestry Company Limited
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:08 22/10/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
37
Approval date
14/10/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÂM NGHIỆP LẮK
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:20 16/10/2024
to
08:08 22/10/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:08 22/10/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ANH DUONG BMT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMIED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Hẻm 130 Y Moan Ênuôl - Phường Tân Lợi - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NAM LONG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 136/1B Vạn Xuân - Phường Tân Thành - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Bảo Lâm E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
6 Tổ thẩm định thuộc Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Bảo Lâm Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 147/9 Đỗ Xuân Hợp, TP. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt; (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
2
Máy hàn xoay chiều - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1
4
Giàn giáo thép 50 bộ - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản phô tô hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
11.48
m2
2
Phá dỡ hàng rào dây thép gai
102.28
m2
3
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cửa cổng chính
12.75
m2
4
Gia công hàng rào song sắt
86.26
m2
5
Lắp dựng hàng rào song sắt
86.26
m2
6
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 10cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.36
m3
7
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 16m, Vữa XM Mác 75
6.31
m3
8
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
158
m2
9
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75
46.37
m2
10
Trát trụ cột, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
71.4
m2
11
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
19.88
m2
12
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
64.8
m2
13
Khắc tên ( TRẠM BẢO VỆ RỪNG ĐẮK NUÊ, ĐỊA CHỈ XÃ ĐẮK NUÊ, HUYỆN LẮK, TỈNH ĐẮK LẮK ….) khắc chữ chìm. Theo bản vẻ thiết kế,
1
BỘ
14
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
184.48
m2
15
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
46.37
m2
16
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
230.85
m2
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.08
m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
1.19
m3
19
Bê tông gạch vỡ sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công mác 50
0.38
m3
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng <=250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.4
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.04
100m2
22
Xây móng bằng đá hộc, chiều dày <=60cm, vữa XM mác 75
1.32
m3
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà; chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.13
m3
24
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.01
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.01
tấn
26
Xây tường gạch không nung (xi măng cốt liệu 4 lỗ, 80x80x180mm) chiều dày tường ≤ 30cm, chiều cao ≤ 4m, Vữa XM Mác 75
1.22
m3
27
Trát bậc cấp vữa XM mác 75
8.16
m2
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.55
m2
29
Bê tông nền phần đắp thêm đá 4x6 mác 50
2.86
m3
30
Lợp mái tôn xốp sóng vuông dày 0,4mm
1.28
100m2
31
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.28
tấn
32
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.28
tấn
33
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.38
tấn
34
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.38
tấn
35
Bu lông D16 dài 500
20
cái
36
Bu lông D14 dài 250
8
cái
37
Lắp đặt ống thép thép tráng kẽm nối bằng phương pháp măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m, đường kính ống 76mm
0.25
100m
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
67.84
m2
39
Lát nền, sàn, tiết diện gạch chống trượt 600x600mm, vữa XM mác 75
73.02
m2
40
Lắp dựng dàn giàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.52
100m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB as follows:

  • Has relationships with 136 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.55%, Construction 84.45%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 498,074,178,301 VND, in which the total winning value is: 493,042,679,935 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.01%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second