Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 70 contractor selection plans with a total of 72 bidding packages, of which 70 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 92 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,267,897,851 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,249,857,851 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,267,897,851 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,249,857,851 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of dormitory beds for Lilama 1 Vocational College, Room A3. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
18/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Project: Procurement of mattresses for dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners for Dormitory A3 of Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH HẢI BÍCH
10/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 20:47
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
31/07/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of aluminum glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
30/07/2026 18:41
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Construction project to renovate and repair Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 20:53
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Construction and installation project of aluminum and glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 20:49
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package The project provides services to bring groups of teachers, workers, employees, and guests to learn summer experiences in Quang Binh in 2026. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
17/07/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Providing services to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
02/07/2025 16:36
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Plan to select service providers to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:35
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring the delegation of teachers, officials, employees, workers, guests to learn summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 3 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH HƯƠNG TRẦM
18/06/2025 16:38
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction of high -level high -level high -level jelly ceiling (houses C1, C2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
13/06/2025 17:47
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Making a ground floor for car driving a car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BIÊN CƯƠNG
12/06/2025 08:33
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Plan to select service providers to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:49
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring the delegation of teachers, officials, employees, workers, guests to learn summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH HƯƠNG TRẦM
11/06/2025 16:25
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Providing services to bring delegations of cadres, teachers, officials, employees, guests of Lilama 1 Vocational College to study summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 3 in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:42
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Providing services to bring delegations of cadres, teachers, officials, employees, guests of Lilama 1 Vocational College to study summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 2 in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:48
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating driving training ground .
- Winning bidder: AN HA TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of dormitory beds for Lilama 1 Vocational College, Room A3. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
18/08/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Project: Procurement of mattresses for dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of air conditioners for Dormitory A3 of Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH HẢI BÍCH
10/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 20:47
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 20:43
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
31/07/2026 10:11
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of aluminum glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
30/07/2026 18:41
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Construction project to renovate and repair Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 20:53
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the request Construction and installation project of aluminum and glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 with 1 bidding package.
29/07/2026 20:49
The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted the results of the bidding package The project provides services to bring groups of teachers, workers, employees, and guests to learn summer experiences in Quang Binh in 2026. of the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
17/07/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 is the owner of 70 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 24 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 is the owner of 92 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.