Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 68 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 68 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,978,333,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,960,293,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,978,333,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,960,293,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 70 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of dormitory beds for Lilama 1 Vocational College, Room A3. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
18/08/2026 16:35
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Procurement of mattresses for dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:04
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioners for Dormitory A3 of Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH HẢI BÍCH
10/08/2026 08:32
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:47
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:43
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
31/07/2026 10:11
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of aluminum glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
30/07/2026 18:41
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Construction project to renovate and repair Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 20:53
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Construction and installation project of aluminum and glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 20:49
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring groups of teachers, workers, employees, and guests to learn summer experiences in Quang Binh in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
17/07/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Providing services to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
02/07/2025 16:36
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Plan to select service providers to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 16:35
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring the delegation of teachers, officials, employees, workers, guests to learn summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 3 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH HƯƠNG TRẦM
18/06/2025 16:38
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction of high -level high -level high -level jelly ceiling (houses C1, C2) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
13/06/2025 17:47
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Making a ground floor for car driving a car .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BIÊN CƯƠNG
12/06/2025 08:33
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Plan to select service providers to bring key cadres, heads of committees and guests to study experience in Con Dao phase 4 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 17:49
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring the delegation of teachers, officials, employees, workers, guests to learn summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH HƯƠNG TRẦM
11/06/2025 16:25
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Providing services to bring delegations of cadres, teachers, officials, employees, guests of Lilama 1 Vocational College to study summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 3 in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:42
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Providing services to bring delegations of cadres, teachers, officials, employees, guests of Lilama 1 Vocational College to study summer experience in Thanh Hoa phase 2 in 2025. with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:48
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Repairing and renovating driving training ground .
- Winning bidder: AN HA TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of dormitory beds for Lilama 1 Vocational College, Room A3. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
18/08/2026 16:35
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Project: Procurement of mattresses for dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 17:04
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of air conditioners for Dormitory A3 of Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐIỆN TỬ ĐIỆN LẠNH HẢI BÍCH
10/08/2026 08:32
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:47
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Air conditioning procurement project for Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 20:43
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
31/07/2026 10:11
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of aluminum glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại dịch vụ Mạnh Phát
30/07/2026 18:41
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Construction project to renovate and repair Dormitory A3 at Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 20:53
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 publishes the plan Construction and installation project of aluminum and glass doors for Dormitory A3, Lilama 1 Vocational College with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 20:49
LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 announced the results of the bid package The project provides services to bring groups of teachers, workers, employees, and guests to learn summer experiences in Quang Binh in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DU LỊCH TAM CỐC
17/07/2026 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted 68 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 68 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LILAMA TECHNICAL TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects