Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 45 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,976,938,717 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,793,085,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,976,938,717 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,793,085,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 09:11
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
05/08/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG publishes the plan Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 14:08
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG publishes the plan Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 09:11
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỄN THÔNG NAM LONG
05/08/2022 14:58
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 09:11
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
05/08/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG is the owner of 45 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG is an investor with 37 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.