Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 59 bidding packages, of which 41 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 44 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 35 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 14.29%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,233,288,717 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,057,823,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 14.29%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 35.71%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,233,288,717 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,057,823,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 42 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 09:11
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
05/08/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG publishes the plan Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 14:08
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Audit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG publishes the plan Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2022 09:11
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỄN THÔNG NAM LONG
05/08/2022 14:58
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Viện Pasteur Nha Trang
23/09/2022 08:51
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
15/09/2022 14:14
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Provide appraisal service for 02 copiers Ricoh MP 1500 and Ricoh AFICO MP 1900 of Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 14:08
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Audit of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TOÁN VÀ TƯ VẤN A & C
07/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và XD Thành Đạt
12/08/2022 16:33
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the request Periodic health check for civil servants and employees of Nha Trang Port Authority - 2022 of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2022 09:11
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of equipment for online meetings, inspection and supervision of maritime activities of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
05/08/2022 14:58
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of materials and electrical equipment to connect from Nam Van Phong International Port to the Representative of Nha Trang Maritime Administration in Van Phong of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ÚT THÀNH
04/08/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Providing car valuation services for Ford Mondeo 05 seats with control plate 79C-1097 of Nha Trang Port Authority of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ BẢO TÍN
04/08/2022 13:48
The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Procurement of equipment and implementation of document management and operation software at Nha Trang Maritime Administration of the investor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thông tin Điện tử Hàng hải Việt Nam
02/08/2022 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 59 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted 14 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has posted 44 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 44 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 35 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity MARITIME ADMINISTRATION OF NHA TRANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects