Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 50 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 24 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,735,688,948 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,278,249,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 57.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,735,688,948 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,278,249,988 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 16:28
Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2026 15:20
Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and renovating items in the Chairman's room and repairing the meeting room - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Toan Kien Phat Trading - Service - Consulting Design Construction Joint Stock Company
14/11/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Replace tarpaulin covering rows of shops C and D at Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TREATMENT ENVIRONMENTAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Replace B40 screen doors in rows of shops - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Asphalt carpet in Chin Nghia area, Loading and unloading (gate 4), gate 3 fee and patching potholes on damaged asphalt pavement - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TREATMENT ENVIRONMENTAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the Electronic Bus Station software server system and connect backup storage for the A.I system of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOAN PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING
06/11/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and embellishment of the station area Category: Repair of waterproofing Seno roof at the Station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 4 bidding package .
30/11/2024 14:34
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and embellish rows of shops - services and toilets Category: Repair and replace equipment F-door toilet inside the station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 11:00
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and embellishment of the station area Category: Repair of waterproofing Seno roof at the Station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 11:00
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and embellishment of the station area Category: Repair of waterproofing Seno roof at the Station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:48
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Repair and embellish rows of shops - services and toilets Category: Repair and replace equipment F-door toilet inside the station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 4 bidding package .
06/11/2024 10:40
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU ĐẠI PHONG
19/07/2024 11:07
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT VNC
19/07/2024 11:05
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Organize domestic tours and vacations in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
15/07/2024 09:14
MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approval of request documents and contractor selection plan Item Repair and replacement of equipment F-door toilet inside the station - Mien Dong Bus Station with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2024 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 16:28
Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
31/03/2026 15:20
Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Organize tours and vacations in 2026 of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and renovating items in the Chairman's room and repairing the meeting room - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: Toan Kien Phat Trading - Service - Consulting Design Construction Joint Stock Company
14/11/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Replace tarpaulin covering rows of shops C and D at Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TREATMENT ENVIRONMENTAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Replace B40 screen doors in rows of shops - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: TAN PHAT DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Asphalt carpet in Chin Nghia area, Loading and unloading (gate 4), gate 3 fee and patching potholes on damaged asphalt pavement - Mien Dong Bus Station of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: QUANG HUY CONSTRUCTION AND TREATMENT ENVIRONMENTAL COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade the Electronic Bus Station software server system and connect backup storage for the A.I system of the investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: HOAN PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING
06/11/2025 11:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 14 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MIEN DONG STATION COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.