Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 767,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 764,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 25.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 767,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 764,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 80 bidding packages, of which 78 were won, 2 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 50% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 88.32% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (42), Lạng Sơn (4), Hà Nội (3), Bắc Ninh (2), Khánh Hòa (2), Lâm Đồng (2), Tuyên Quang (2), Sơn La (1), Cần Thơ (1), Đắk Lắk (1), Phú Thọ (1), Hưng Yên (1), Lai Châu (1), Undefined (17)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (20), Bình Dương (4), Lạng Sơn (4), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (3), Hà Nội (3), Khánh Hòa (2), Sơn La (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Cần Thơ (1), Phú Yên (1), Phú Thọ (1), Lai Châu (1), Hà Giang (1), Undefined (37)
- Has relationships with 20 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 3 contractors in 2 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 329 bidding packages with 16 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH VŨ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00049678
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2023 11:37
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2023 10:23
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/07/2023 18:20
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement Organize the implementation of the model of treating rice straw into organic fertilizer in 2023 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a license to use software to support online publishing in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy a license to use software to support online publishing in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Buying the copyright to use software to support online publishing in 2022 is under the task of "Feasibility study and implementation of publishing English Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities for international integration activities". Economics of Science and Technology- (D version)” of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/07/2022 09:11
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement Organize the implementation of the model of treating rice straw into organic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM TUỆ PHƯƠNG
30/07/2025 11:44
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods-Supplying raw materials, tools, chemicals and supplies for scientific research for the topic DN2023-28-01 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM APPLIED BIOLOGY AND TECHNICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIETROSE CO.,LTD
14/07/2025 11:28
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Device with 3 participating contractors .
05/07/2025 10:21
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Buying test chemicals in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THU DO EQUIPMENT TECHNICAL SCIENCE COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 11:09
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Device in the form Open bidding .
17/06/2025 22:02
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods - Supplying equipment for applications for application development on iOS operating system and large data analysis of Physics Department of International University. .
- Winning bidder: WI-MESH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
12/06/2025 14:36
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Providing raw materials, tools, chemicals and consumables for scientific research for project DN2023-28-01 with 1 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 10:55
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods - Supplying equipment for applications for application development on iOS operating system and large data analysis of Physics Department of International University. with 2 participating contractors .
26/05/2025 10:53
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Buying test chemicals in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 19:57
MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods-Providing Microsoft Office 365 Apps software (Educa-Tion Faculty Pric-ing) for International University .
- Winning bidder: WI-MESH TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
22/05/2025 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
31/07/2023 11:37
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
10/07/2023 10:23
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
06/07/2023 18:20
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement Organize the implementation of the model of treating rice straw into organic fertilizer in 2023 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
06/07/2023 17:09
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a license to use software to support online publishing in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
05/08/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy a license to use software to support online publishing in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
22/07/2022 18:13
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding package Buying the copyright to use software to support online publishing in 2022 is under the task of "Feasibility study and implementation of publishing English Journal of Social Sciences and Humanities for international integration activities". Economics of Science and Technology- (D version)” of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2022 17:54
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED.
08/07/2022 09:11
Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy probiotic yeast of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/06/2022 15:57
The Bid solicitor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request The plan to select the contractor to implement Organize the implementation of the model of treating rice straw into organic fertilizer in 2022 of the investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2022 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the investor of 4 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.