Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Device

Find: 22:04 17/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Invest in digital classrooms and intelligent libraries
Bidding package name
Device
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Invest in digital classrooms and intelligent libraries
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget capital in Ho Chi Minh City adds targets for Can Gio district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 05/07/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500278590_2506171954
Approval date
17/06/2025 19:57
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Cần Giờ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:02 17/06/2025
to
10:00 05/07/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 05/07/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
230.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 35, Thôn Cao Mật Thượng - Xã Thanh Cao - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Cần Giờ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Hành Chính UBND huyện Cần Giờ, Thị Trấn Cần Thạnh, Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
3 MINH VU CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 35, Thôn Cao Mật Thượng - Xã Thanh Cao - Huyện Thanh Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Cần Giờ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Hành Chính UBND huyện Cần Giờ, Thị Trấn Cần Thạnh, Huyện Cần Giờ, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy quay vật thể
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
2
Thiết bị truy cập nội dung và lưu trữ Intelibox, tích hợp ổ lưu trữ, wifi, phần mềm phân quyền truy cập và cài sẵn các nội dung khoa học
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
3
Thiết bị AI CAMERA chuyên dụng kèm tripod và giá treo phục vụ theo dõi hoạt động tương tác của học sinh khi tham gia lớp học số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
4
Thiết bị AI CAMERA chuyên dụng kèm tripod và giá treo phục vụ theo dõi hoạt động dạy học tương tác của giáo viên khi tham gia lớp học số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
5
Hệ thống âm thanh chuyên dụng lớp học số (Amply: 1 bộ; micro không dây: 1 bộ 2 mic; loa treo tường 4 cái)
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
6
Bộ phát Wifi tốc độ cao
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
7
Bộ cân bằng tải Router
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
8
Tủ rack chứa thiết bị mạng và âm thanh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
9
Bộ thực hành làm quen kiến trúc, xây dựng, toán học kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
10
Bộ thực hành làm quen cơ khí, truyền động kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
11
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học kết hợp nghệ thuật 2,4m … hỗ trợ vận động kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
12
Bộ thực hành làm quen xây dựng hệ thống 2.4m kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
13
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học hiện tượng sinh học gồm vòng đời của con người, bướm, ếch, thực vật, cá, ong kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
14
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học trải nghiệm vật lí như sự nóng lạnh, nhiệt độ, nam châm kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
15
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học trải nghiệm năm giác quan sờ, thấy, thính giác, vị giác, khứu giác kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
16
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học trải nghiệm cảm xúc và xã hội kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
17
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học trải nghiệm cơ thể người, hệ hô hấp, tiêu hóa, xương cơ kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
18
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học trái đất; môi trường thời tiết; năng lượng tái tạo và không tái tạo; em yêu trái đất; phân loại rác thải; hiện tượng ao hồ bốc hơi nước, mây mưa kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
19
Bộ thực hành làm quen khoa học hệ hành tinh, mặt trời, mặt trăng và các sao kèm bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động và học liệu số bài giảng tương tác
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
20
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen vật lí cơ, điện tử và lập trình kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
21
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen coding căn bản kèm phần mềm, sa bàn, bộ thẻ học nhóm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
22
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen tự động hóa căn bản kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
23
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen tự động hóa thông minh kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
24
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen trải nghiệm khoa học, công nghệ, kỹ thuật AIoT KIT bậc Mầm Non kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
25
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen in 3D kèm 3D scanner, tripod, vật tư in, phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
26
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen CNC Laser kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
27
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen vẽ mỹ thuật CNC Drawing Robot kèm phần mềm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
28
Bộ thiết bị thực hành làm quen kỹ thuật cơ khí đa năng kèm nguyên liệu sản xuất kèm, bộ giáo án tổ chức hoạt động
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
29
Bộ trưng bày sản phẩm khoa học, công nghệ, kỹ thuật
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
30
Bàn ghế lớp học số kiểu Workbench chuyên dụng cơ khí thực hành nhóm sáng tạo gồm 1 bàn, 8 ghế, ổ cắm điện 2 bên, có bánh xe
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
31
Bàn kiểu Workbench chuyên dụng cơ khí thực hành máy CNC Router, Laser có ngăn kéo đựng bộ dụng cụ lắp ráp, kèm tấm Pegboard và có bánh xe
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
32
Bàn kiểu Workbench chuyên dụng cơ khí thực hành máy 3D và CNC Drawing Robot, có ngăn kéo đựng bộ dụng cụ lắp ráp, kèm tấm Pegboard và có bánh xe
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
33
Bàn kiểu Workbench chuyên dụng cơ khí thực hành các máy công cụ, có ngăn kéo đựng bộ dụng cụ lắp ráp, kèm tấm Pegboard và có bánh xe
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
34
Kệ cơ khí chuẩn bị WORKSHOP kèm các hộp chứa linh kiện điện tử, nguyên liệu thực hành MAKERSPACE
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
35
Kệ cơ khí chuẩn bị WORKSHOP kèm các ngăn chứa công cụ, dụng cụ, vật tư…
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
36
Kệ cơ khí chứa thiết bị thực hành và bục trưng bày các mô hình Makerspace sáng tạo khoa học
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
37
Kệ cơ khí chứa thiết bị thực hành và bục trưng bày các mô hình AI, Robotics, AIoT, VR/AR, Drone, Sapce và sáng tạo Makerspace công nghệ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
38
Kệ cơ khí chứa thiết bị thực hành và bục trưng bày các mô hình kiến trúc, xây dựng, cơ khí, cơ điện tử và sáng tạo Makerspace kỹ thuật
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
39
Tủ treo cơ khí chứa thiết bị và tài liệu thực hành kỹ thuật
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
40
Tủ cơ khí chứa tài liệu tuyển sinh, đào tạo, thực hành, flash card và văn phòng phẩm
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
41
Tủ kệ cơ khí chứa dụng cụ thí nghiệm khoa học
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
42
Tủ kệ chứa giày dép và vật dụng cá nhân
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
43
Bục đặt các mô hình công trình kiến trúc
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
44
Thùng chứa các nguyên liệu đồ dùng thực hành
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
45
Thùng rác phân loại và bộ vệ sinh bàn thực hành
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
46
Xe di động 3 tầng chứa các nguyên liệu đồ dùng thực hành
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
47
Bảng ghim kế hoạch hoạt động lớp học số
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
48
Bộ Poster 4.0 và tranh dán tường
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
49
Hộp đèn Robotics CoderZ League CRCC
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120
50
Sa bàn Robot (sa bàn nhỏ)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Bình Khánh
120
120

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Device". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Device" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second