Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Me So Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 14 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 14 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 64.29%, Consultancy 35.71%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 270,320,256,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 250,128,870,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Me So Commune People's Committee as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 64.29%, Consulting 35.71%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 270,320,256,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 250,128,870,842 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
28/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
28/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works + Safety ensures of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
20/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG YÊN HƯNG
20/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
20/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Specialized electrical testing, electrical acceptance and power disconnection of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION
30/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on verifying the economic audit report of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
29/07/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising results of bidding package for construction and construction package and ensuring traffic safety for construction .
- Winning bidder: ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 16:53
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bidding packages for construction and security for construction safety for construction .
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 16:51
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraisal of construction results of construction supervision consultancy package .
- Winning bidder: HTCOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 16:48
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bid Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
11/11/2025 16:46
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraising results of bidding package for construction and construction package and ensuring traffic safety for construction .
- Winning bidder: ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 16:42
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating bidding packages for construction and security for construction safety for construction .
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 16:39
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, appraisal of construction results of construction supervision consultancy package .
- Winning bidder: HTCOM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 16:36
Me So Commune People's Committee announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bid Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Consulting and Technology Transfer Office for Construction
11/11/2025 16:32
Me So Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Renovating GTNT roads and lighting systems of Phu Thi village, countryside, Me So commune with 14 bidding package .
07/10/2025 14:52
Me So Commune People's Committee publishes the plan Renovating GTNT roads and lighting systems of Hoang Trach, Me So, Nhan Thap, Me So commune with 14 bidding package .
07/10/2025 14:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 06: Construction insurance of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
28/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
28/08/2026 10:56
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:46
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works + Safety ensures of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
20/08/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG YÊN HƯNG
20/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NICE WORKS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
20/08/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI VN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:13
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Specialized electrical testing, electrical acceptance and power disconnection of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: NORTHERN POWER CORPORATION
30/07/2026 16:35
The Bid solicitor Me So Commune People's Committee has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on verifying the economic audit report of the investor Me So Commune People's Committee.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC TOÀN
29/07/2026 09:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Me So Commune People's Committee is the investor of 14 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Me So Commune People's Committee is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Me So Commune People's Committee is the investor of 14 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Me So Commune People's Committee is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Me So Commune People's Committee has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Me So Commune People's Committee is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.