Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Middle Airports Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 109 contractor selection plans with a total of 133 bidding packages, of which 107 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 41 packages (with 44 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 102 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 67 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 40 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,018,219,692 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 36,375,670,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Middle Airports Authority as follows:
- Has relationships with 78 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.52 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.64%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 18.18%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,018,219,692 VND, in which the total winning value is: 36,375,670,616 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping meeting room tables and chairs for the Central Region Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
17/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equip vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve the handling of administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH một thành viên Xuất nhập khẩu, Du lịch và Đầu tư Hồ Gươm tại Đà Nẵng
17/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Provide meeting tables and chairs for the Central Aviation Port Authority. of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with computers, printers, scanners, and licensed software for administrative and professional work in 2026. of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
12/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Upgrading the Portal Office software system of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request "Provision of office equipment and licensed software in 2026" of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Procurement of office equipment, machinery, and supplies for the Hong Kong Maritime Authority in 2026. of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Equipping meeting room tables and chairs for the Central Region Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Equip vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve the handling of administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with walkie-talkies to serve inspection and supervision in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: NT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package “Server rental and Portal Office software maintenance service of the Central Region Airport Authority in 2025” .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM SOFTWARE SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 09:51
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Package number 6: Audit of works .
- Winning bidder: AAC AUDITING AND ACCOUNTING COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 10:33
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Hire security services at the Central Region Airport Authority headquarters .
- Winning bidder: HUGE WIND SECURITY SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2025 09:58
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package "Stationery shopping for the first phase of 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TM & DV LÂM HÂN
29/12/2025 15:08
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TNM CONSULTANCY AND ACCREDITATION CONTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2025 10:37
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Construction survey; Prepare technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: AIRPORT ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY COMPANY AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2025 10:30
Middle Airports Authority announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT N & T
20/12/2025 10:07
Middle Airports Authority publishes the plan "Stationery shopping for the first phase of 2025" with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 08:40
Middle Airports Authority publishes the plan Equipped with costumes, badges, badges and signs for civil servants, officials and employees of the Central Airport Authority in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 08:59
Middle Airports Authority publishes the plan Hire security services at the headquarters of the Central Airport Authority with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 10:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping meeting room tables and chairs for the Central Region Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
17/08/2026 10:34
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equip vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve the handling of administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: Chi nhánh Công ty TNHH một thành viên Xuất nhập khẩu, Du lịch và Đầu tư Hồ Gươm tại Đà Nẵng
17/08/2026 10:15
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Provide meeting tables and chairs for the Central Aviation Port Authority. of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
13/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with computers, printers, scanners, and licensed software for administrative and professional work in 2026. of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ BIGZ
12/08/2026 14:48
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Upgrading the Portal Office software system of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request "Provision of office equipment and licensed software in 2026" of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2026 08:32
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Procurement of office equipment, machinery, and supplies for the Hong Kong Maritime Authority in 2026. of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 15:22
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Equipping meeting room tables and chairs for the Central Region Airport Authority in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 15:17
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the request Equip vehicles and professional technical equipment to serve the handling of administrative violations in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority with 1 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:30
The Bid solicitor Middle Airports Authority has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with walkie-talkies to serve inspection and supervision in 2026 of the investor Middle Airports Authority.
- Winning bidder: NT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/07/2026 10:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Middle Airports Authority is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Middle Airports Authority is the owner of 109 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 69 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 40 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Middle Airports Authority is the investor of 44 package, of which 39 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Middle Airports Authority is the owner of 102 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Middle Airports Authority has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Middle Airports Authority is an investor with 78 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.