Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 401 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 209 bidding packages, of which 107 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 102 packages (with 125 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 65 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 202 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 100 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 13.84 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 95.20%, Construction 0.80%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,088,860,875,794 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 697,312,699,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 as follows:
- Has relationships with 401 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 13.84 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.20%, Construction 0.80%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,088,860,875,794 VND, in which the total winning value is: 697,312,699,883 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.96%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for chemicals and medical supplies of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/09/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Medical drug bidding package of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: Tam thanh medical materials Pharmaceutical Joint stock company
02/09/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Shopping for teacups as gifts on the occasion of the Hospital's 70th Anniversary of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for replacement Coldhead cooling unit for Signa Creator 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Providing IT equipment and maintenance services of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Medical drug bidding package of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:07
Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for chemicals and medical supplies of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and repair ultrasound, electrocardiogram, and monitor machines for departments of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Procurement of drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies in 2026 - 2027 (added in August 2026) of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Maintain and repair ultrasound, electrocardiogram, and monitor machines for departments of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for replacement Coldhead cooling unit for Signa Creator 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine .
- Winning bidder: HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 12:56
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Generic drug bidding package .
- Winning bidder: NGHE AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL MATERICAL AND EQUIPMENT JOINT - STOCK COMPANY, TAMY PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THONG NHAT PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH HOA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACH VIET PHARMACEUTICAL AND BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAM LINH PHARMACEUTICAL & CHEMICAL COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 11:20
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Shop for Covex probe for Aloka α6 ultrasound machine .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần COMBITECH
26/06/2025 10:16
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 publishes the plan Shopping for medical examination and treatment regularly from the hospital in 2025 (2nd supplement) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:20
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 publishes the plan Shopping for medical examination and treatment regularly from the hospital in 2025 (2nd supplement) with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 09:49
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Replace materials, materials, periodic disinfectant to RO water production system for dialysis .
- Winning bidder: HA CHAU ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 15:34
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 publishes the plan Shopping for medical examination and treatment regularly from the hospital in 2025 (2nd supplement) with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 10:41
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Package of dental medical supplies (implant) .
- Winning bidder: VIET QUANG DENTISTRY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 10:27
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of 4D UF-890AG color ultrasound machine for the Faculty of C8 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH MEDICAL LIMITED COMPANY
12/06/2025 16:57
Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 announced the results of the bid package Shop for laser He-Ne for the treatment of dermatological diseases for A4 department .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần COMBITECH
11/06/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for chemicals and medical supplies of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: THANH THANG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
02/09/2026 09:15
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Medical drug bidding package of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: Tam thanh medical materials Pharmaceutical Joint stock company
02/09/2026 09:02
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Shopping for teacups as gifts on the occasion of the Hospital's 70th Anniversary of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 11:28
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for replacement Coldhead cooling unit for Signa Creator 1.5T magnetic resonance imaging machine of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: HDN INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 12:56
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Providing IT equipment and maintenance services of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
17/08/2026 14:31
Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Medical drug bidding package of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:07
Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 2: Bidding package for chemicals and medical supplies of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the results of the bidding package Maintain and repair ultrasound, electrocardiogram, and monitor machines for departments of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANH TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 09:22
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Procurement of drugs, chemicals, and medical supplies in 2026 - 2027 (added in August 2026) of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 2 bidding package.
10/08/2026 16:27
The Bid solicitor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has posted the request Maintain and repair ultrasound, electrocardiogram, and monitor machines for departments of the investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 with 1 bidding package.
05/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has published 65 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 is the owner of 107 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 47 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 is the investor of 125 package, of which 97 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 is the owner of 202 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Military Hospital 4, Military Region 4 is an investor with 401 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.