Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAFIQPM CENTER 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 123 contractor selection plans with a total of 557 bidding packages, of which 119 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 177 packages (with 190 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 539 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 373 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 204 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 201 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 76.32%, Construction 2.11%, Consultancy 1.58%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 99,295,604,446 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 93,539,960,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAFIQPM CENTER 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 117 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.56 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 76.32%, Construction 2.11%, Consulting 1.58%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,295,604,446 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,539,960,088 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.80%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 65 bidding packages, of which 60 were won, 5 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 58.33% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100.21% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (11), Hải Phòng (6), Quảng Ninh (5), Sơn La (4), Ninh Bình (1), Lào Cai (1), Thái Nguyên (1), Undefined (36)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (11), Hải Phòng (5), Quảng Ninh (5), Sơn La (4), Nam Định (1), Yên Bái (1), Undefined (38)
- Has relationships with 24 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 23 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 6 contractors in 12 bidding packages, won 10 packages, lost 2 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 12 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of finishing items for doors, windows and ancillary items at the new headquarters. of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide inter-laboratory testing samples for Lipophilic criteria on bivalve molluscs samples of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package of supply and installation of door, window and auxiliary items at the new headquarters under the estimate: procurement and repair from the fund for development of public service activities at the Regional Quality Center 1 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package of providing inter-laboratory testing samples for Lipophilic criteria on bivalve mollusk samples under the estimate: regular procurement and repair from non-business revenue at the Regional Quality Center 1 in 2026 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sample analysis services under the monitoring program for toxic residues in farmed aquatic animals and animal products of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: National Authority for Agro-Forestry-Fishery Quality, Processing and Market Development – Center 2
01/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sample analysis services under the hygiene and food safety control program in bivalve mollusc harvesting of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường vùng 6
01/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages providing sample analysis services included in the estimate: spending tasks to implement activities under the Food Safety Monitoring Program from the 2026 Health non-business funding source for the Center for Quality, Processing and Market Development Region 1 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing additional materials for compressed air distribution and transmission systems of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN TẶNG
20/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to relocate assets and working equipment to new headquarters of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRADING SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 15:25
Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted Tender Notice Providing additional materials for compressed air distribution and transmission systems of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing rental service for transportation for inspection and sampling shipments; Sampling of verification .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHÁT 379
19/08/2025 10:52
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bidding package Providing rental service for transportation for inspection and sampling shipments; Sampling of verification with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2025 09:01
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide environmental hyperplasia and selective environmental environment for biological testing .
- Winning bidder: DONG NAM CHEMICALS AND EQUIPMENTS CORPORATION
18/07/2025 17:19
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide standard substances for chemical testing .
- Winning bidder: T&T SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL MATERIALS COMPANY LIMITED
18/07/2025 16:50
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bidding package Provide environmental hyperplasia and selective environmental environment for biological testing with 2 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:34
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 announced the results of the bidding package Provide standard substances for chemical testing with 3 participating contractors .
30/06/2025 09:01
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 publishes Tender Notice Providing rental service for transportation for inspection and sampling shipments; Sampling of verification in the form Open bidding .
27/06/2025 17:17
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 publishes Tender Notice Provide standard substances for chemical testing in the form Open bidding .
23/06/2025 15:34
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 publishes Tender Notice Provide environmental hyperplasia and selective environmental environment for biological testing in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 16:57
NAFIQPM CENTER 1 publishes Tender Notice Provide standard substances for chemical testing in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of finishing items for doors, windows and ancillary items at the new headquarters. of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide inter-laboratory testing samples for Lipophilic criteria on bivalve molluscs samples of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 17:13
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the package of supply and installation of door, window and auxiliary items at the new headquarters under the estimate: procurement and repair from the fund for development of public service activities at the Regional Quality Center 1 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package of providing inter-laboratory testing samples for Lipophilic criteria on bivalve mollusk samples under the estimate: regular procurement and repair from non-business revenue at the Regional Quality Center 1 in 2026 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sample analysis services under the monitoring program for toxic residues in farmed aquatic animals and animal products of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: National Authority for Agro-Forestry-Fishery Quality, Processing and Market Development – Center 2
01/06/2026 16:54
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing sample analysis services under the hygiene and food safety control program in bivalve mollusc harvesting of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chất lượng, Chế biến và Phát triển thị trường vùng 6
01/06/2026 16:50
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the request Contractor selection plan for bidding packages providing sample analysis services included in the estimate: spending tasks to implement activities under the Food Safety Monitoring Program from the 2026 Health non-business funding source for the Center for Quality, Processing and Market Development Region 1 of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with 2 bidding package.
29/05/2026 15:53
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing additional materials for compressed air distribution and transmission systems of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XUÂN TẶNG
20/05/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services to relocate assets and working equipment to new headquarters of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM TRADING SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 15:25
Bid solicitor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has posted Tender Notice Providing additional materials for compressed air distribution and transmission systems of the investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 is the owner of 123 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 113 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 is the investor of 190 package, of which 175 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 is the owner of 539 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAFIQPM CENTER 1 is an investor with 117 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.