Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,280,446,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,664,719,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,280,446,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,664,719,032 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (2)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 86 HUẾ
31/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
31/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contract Award Plan for Forest Restoration Project: Planting and maintenance of replacement forest in plots 9 of sub-district 328 and plots 1, 2, and 3 of sub-district 336, A Luoi commune, Hue city. of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of required documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 86 HUẾ
04/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
04/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Nurturing natural forests at plot 7, sub-area 326, A Luoi 5 commune, Hue city. of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:12
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Natural forest nurturing project at plot 7, sub-zone 326, A Luoi 5 commune, Hue city.
04/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HALUTA
04/05/2026 16:40
Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng 289
07/01/2026 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan to select contractors and care for replacement forests at 3rd sub -area 337; Small 9 sub -area 338 and 3 and 3 sub -zones 339, Huong Nguyen commune, A Luoi district with 3 bidding package .
11/06/2025 15:26
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
14/03/2025 10:01
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
14/03/2025 09:58
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Planting and taking care of replacement forests .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NHÂN TÂM
14/03/2025 09:56
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of planting and tending forests for replacement forests at 3, 5 and 8 sub -areas 328, Huong Nguyen commune, A Luoi district with 3 bidding package .
21/02/2025 14:54
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Evaluation of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
09/01/2025 16:27
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of proposals .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
09/01/2025 16:25
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
09/01/2025 15:47
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
09/01/2025 15:44
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
09/01/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 86 HUẾ
31/08/2026 09:59
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
31/08/2026 09:54
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Contract Award Plan for Forest Restoration Project: Planting and maintenance of replacement forest in plots 9 of sub-district 328 and plots 1, 2, and 3 of sub-district 336, A Luoi commune, Hue city. of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
31/08/2026 09:45
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on evaluation of required documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 86 HUẾ
04/08/2026 16:15
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on making request documents and evaluating proposals of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
04/08/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the project Nurturing natural forests at plot 7, sub-area 326, A Luoi 5 commune, Hue city. of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with 4 bidding package.
04/08/2026 16:12
NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Natural forest nurturing project at plot 7, sub-zone 326, A Luoi 5 commune, Hue city.
04/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HALUTA
04/05/2026 16:40
Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
23/01/2026 11:06
The Bid solicitor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng 289
07/01/2026 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 10 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NAM HOA FORESTY ONE MEMBER STATE LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.