Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 71 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 42 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 68 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 105 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 70 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.79 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.29%, Construction 2.38%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 14.29%, Mixed 4.76%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 539,824,670,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 504,432,714,782 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.79 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.29%, Construction 2.38%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 14.29%, Mixed 4.76%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 539,824,670,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 504,432,714,782 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:01
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
27/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing vaccines for vaccination services in 2026-2027 at the Center for Scientific, Technical and Medical Services - National Institute for Testing Vaccines and Medical Biologicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 12:22
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:27
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of nutritious milk for the Institute's staff .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
11/05/2026 16:27
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumables for the Scientific, Technical and Medical Service Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING AND SCIENTIFIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/03/2026 16:02
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package VTTH01-2026, providing consumables and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: O.N.E TRADE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 11:12
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package VTTH 03-2025, Providing consumable materials .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING AND SCIENTIFIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED, O.N.E TRADE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2026 09:53
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Package VTTH 02-2025, Supply of experimental reagents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ ÂN
20/11/2025 16:26
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV11/2024: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 08:52
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV12/2024: Consulting testing standard GLP standard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM
07/10/2025 16:07
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply vaccines and biology for service vaccination in 2025-2026 at the Center for Science and Technology and Health - National Institute .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 13:29
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply vaccines and biology for service vaccination in 2025-2026 at the Center for Science and Technology and Health - National Institute with 6 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 17:01
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 16:44
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
27/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing vaccines for vaccination services in 2026-2027 at the Center for Scientific, Technical and Medical Services - National Institute for Testing Vaccines and Medical Biologicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 12:22
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the request Shopping equipment in 2026 of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 10:27
Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted Tender Notice Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
14/08/2026 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has published 68 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL is the owner of 71 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 26 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL is the investor of 42 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 15 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL is the owner of 105 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL is an investor with 98 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.