Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 81 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 27 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 68 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 45 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 48.15%, Construction 3.70%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 18.52%, Mixed 7.41%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 430,993,535,586 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 401,352,634,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL as follows:
- Has relationships with 81 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 48.15%, Construction 3.70%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 18.52%, Mixed 7.41%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 430,993,535,586 VND, in which the total winning value is: 401,352,634,320 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 71 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 27 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:01
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 15:47
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 16:44
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
27/08/2026 16:36
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:49
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Purchasing vaccines for vaccination services in 2026-2027 at the Center for Scientific, Technical and Medical Services - National Institute for Testing Vaccines and Medical Biologicals .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 12:22
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:27
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals .
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of nutritious milk for the Institute's staff .
- Winning bidder: HUYEN LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ TỔNG HỢP VIỆT THÁI
11/05/2026 16:27
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Procurement of consumables for the Scientific, Technical and Medical Service Center .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING AND SCIENTIFIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
16/03/2026 16:02
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package VTTH01-2026, providing consumables and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: O.N.E TRADE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 11:12
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package VTTH 03-2025, Providing consumable materials .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TRADING AND SCIENTIFIC SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED, O.N.E TRADE IMPORT EXPORT COMPANY LIMITED
08/01/2026 09:53
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Package VTTH 02-2025, Supply of experimental reagents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỸ ÂN
20/11/2025 16:26
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding package TV11/2024: Project audit .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
10/10/2025 08:52
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package TV12/2024: Consulting testing standard GLP standard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CHUẨN XÉT NGHIỆM
07/10/2025 16:07
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply vaccines and biology for service vaccination in 2025-2026 at the Center for Science and Technology and Health - National Institute .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM BIOVACCINE CORPORATION, AMVGROUP MEDICAL CORPORATION, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA ONE MEMBER LIABILITY COMPANY LIMITED, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2025 13:29
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply vaccines and biology for service vaccination in 2025-2026 at the Center for Science and Technology and Health - National Institute with 6 participating contractors .
14/07/2025 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:01
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
28/08/2026 15:47
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Procurement of employee sustenance supplies for the Institute in Q3+Q4 of 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:26
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals of the investor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL.
- Winning bidder: INDOCHINA TECHNICAL MATERIALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:25
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 16:44
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. .
- Winning bidder: Institute Of state Oranizational and LabourSciences (ISOL)
27/08/2026 16:36
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Hire a construction company to develop and provide the exam questions and answers for the 2026 recruitment of personnel at the National Vaccine and Pharmaceutical Institute. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:49
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL announced the results of the bid package Purchasing vaccines for vaccination services in 2026-2027 at the Center for Scientific, Technical and Medical Services - National Institute for Testing Vaccines and Medical Biologicals .
- Winning bidder: HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/08/2026 12:22
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes the plan Shopping equipment in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 10:27
NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL publishes Tender Notice Procurement Package VTTH 03-2026, Supply of Consumable Materials and Chemicals in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
14/08/2026 12:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted 27 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has posted 68 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 68 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 45 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has a relationship with 81 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR CONTROL OF VACCINE AND BIOLOGICAL has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects