Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 522 contractors.
- Announced 439 development investment project, of which 16 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 229 contractor selection plans with a total of 831 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2528 packages (with 3057 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2255 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 34 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 392 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 368 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.15%, Construction 18.09%, Consultancy 30.98%, Non-consultancy 14.56%, Mixed 0.23%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,798,230,912,006 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,949,334,660,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION as follows:
- Has relationships with 522 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.15%, Construction 18.09%, Consulting 30.98%, Non-consulting 14.56%, Mixed 0.23%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,798,230,912,006 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,949,334,660,316 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.73%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Construction insurance of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
29/08/2026 22:48
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Provides cybersecurity and information security assessment services. of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Construction of mines and mines and explosives of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
28/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Expansion configuration service of computer control system of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Supply and transport the most VTTB of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: POWER ENGINEERING SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Supply and transportation of shaped steel columns of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 4 POWER CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION RADING - MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:16
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Supply and transport steel columns of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 11:30
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 22: Line construction (Volume of the remaining line not yet constructed) of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15: Calibration experiment of Muong Te 220kV substation extension of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NETECH TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Providing construction survey consulting services, preparing construction accounts to be deployed after the basic design, financial design, environmental documents and specialized agreements; Building and applying building information modeling (BIM); Prepare information security profile level 5; Implement DKMT; Measuring, drawing, making cadastral maps, extracting and cadastral measurements of land plots to serve site clearance work of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY
27/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Supply and transportation of shaped steel columns .
- Winning bidder: 4 POWER CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION RADING - MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:16
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Supply and transport 220kV - 250MVA transformers and transport 02 existing transformers to temporary pedestals in the form Open bidding .
14/08/2026 07:50
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Supply and transport of steel columns .
- Winning bidder: VIET LINH STAR TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/07/2026 15:41
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 10: Supply and transportation of secondary VTTB, information VTTB, computer control system including installation, testing and configuration. with 2 participating contractors .
31/07/2026 10:30
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Package 09: Supply and transport wires, lightning protection wires with 2 participating contractors .
16/07/2026 12:10
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bidding package Package 18: Supply and transport of a connected steel column with 7 participating contractors .
26/06/2026 11:30
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 10: Supply and transportation of secondary VTTB, information VTTB, computer control system including installation, testing and configuration. in the form Open bidding .
18/06/2026 15:29
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 9: Consulting on supervision of construction and clearance of mines and mines explosives .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
09/06/2026 17:07
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 16: Consulting supervision of construction and clearance of mines and mines explosion .
- Winning bidder: LỮ ĐOÀN 229 BINH CHỦNG CÔNG BINH
09/06/2026 17:00
NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction of bomb, mine and explosive material clearance .
- Winning bidder: LUNG LO CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
09/06/2026 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Construction insurance of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty cổ phần bảo hiểm Petrolimex
29/08/2026 22:48
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Provides cybersecurity and information security assessment services. of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Simplified Online Bidding.
28/08/2026 16:08
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Construction of mines and mines and explosives of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: THANH AN ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY CORPORATION
28/08/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Expansion configuration service of computer control system of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package 8: Supply and transport the most VTTB of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: POWER ENGINEERING SYSTEMS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 15:07
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Supply and transportation of shaped steel columns of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: 4 POWER CONSTRUCTION INSTALLATION RADING - MECHANICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 14:16
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Supply and transport steel columns of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 11:30
Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 22: Line construction (Volume of the remaining line not yet constructed) of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 17:38
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 15: Calibration experiment of Muong Te 220kV substation extension of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: NETECH TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Providing construction survey consulting services, preparing construction accounts to be deployed after the basic design, financial design, environmental documents and specialized agreements; Building and applying building information modeling (BIM); Prepare information security profile level 5; Implement DKMT; Measuring, drawing, making cadastral maps, extracting and cadastral measurements of land plots to serve site clearance work of the investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF ENERGY
27/08/2026 15:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION is the investor of 439 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION is the owner of 229 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 213 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION is the investor of 3057 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3011 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION is the owner of 2255 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NATIONAL POWER TRANSMISSION CORPORATION is an investor with 522 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.