Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 234 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 255 contractor selection plans with a total of 234 bidding packages, of which 255 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 250 packages (with 259 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 271 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 64.48%, Construction 1.16%, Consultancy 1.16%, Non-consultancy 33.20%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 355,588,183,202 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 331,159,221,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 234 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.58 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 64.48%, Construction 1.16%, Consulting 1.16%, Non-consulting 33.20%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 355,588,183,202 VND, in which the total winning value is: 331,159,221,887 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Second surveillance audit for the environmental management system according to ISO 14001:2015, and first surveillance audit for the information security management system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022. of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide differential protection relay (F87L) for line 174 and differential protection relay (F87T) for transformer T1 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing labor for major repairs in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: NORTH POWER SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:11
Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Periodically inspect and calibrate equipment for automatic and continuous emission monitoring stations; Testing and calibrating water resource exploitation monitoring system equipment of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Providing work protective clothing in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consumables, supplies to periodically replace online exhaust gas monitoring stations and maintenance services for online exhaust gas monitoring systems on a monthly basis in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: 4M VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Experiment and calibrate boiler No. 1 after overhaul of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL TESTING AND RESEARCH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Providing work protective clothing in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide industrial oils for large repair of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide convenient casting materials for large repair of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing Teletecnica rectifier circuit board .
- Winning bidder: BEN VUNG CORPORATION
08/05/2026 14:04
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Repair smoke fan inverter .
- Winning bidder: ASEAN TRADING & ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2026 09:10
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of operating supplies and equipment Electronic Operating Logbook software (E-Logbook) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM ENERGY AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 15:03
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Supply steel, steel pipes, valves for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VINASPARE COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2025 10:12
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide all kinds of materials for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VINASPARE COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2025 10:10
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide industrial oils for large repair .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2025 10:14
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Conveyor for large repair with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2025 10:47
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Service of sampling and analyzing exhaust gas samples for automatic online emission monitoring stations .
- Winning bidder: FEC GROUP JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 15:51
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Equipment testing has strict safety requirements .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định công nghiệp 1
15/07/2025 08:38
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Supplying heat supplies for large repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp TND
10/07/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Second surveillance audit for the environmental management system according to ISO 14001:2015, and first surveillance audit for the information security management system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022. of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide differential protection relay (F87L) for line 174 and differential protection relay (F87T) for transformer T1 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 10:16
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing labor for major repairs in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: NORTH POWER SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:11
Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Periodically inspect and calibrate equipment for automatic and continuous emission monitoring stations; Testing and calibrating water resource exploitation monitoring system equipment of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 14:02
Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted Tender Notice Providing work protective clothing in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with the form Competitive Offer.
07/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Providing consumables, supplies to periodically replace online exhaust gas monitoring stations and maintenance services for online exhaust gas monitoring systems on a monthly basis in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: 4M VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:48
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Experiment and calibrate boiler No. 1 after overhaul of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL TESTING AND RESEARCH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the request Providing work protective clothing in 2026 of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. with 1 bidding package.
20/07/2026 09:29
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide industrial oils for large repair of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted the results of the bidding package Provide convenient casting materials for large repair of the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY..
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 255 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 224 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 31 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the investor of 259 package, of which 217 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 42 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is the owner of 271 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. is an investor with 234 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.