Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 399 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 338 contractor selection plans with a total of 331 bidding packages, of which 336 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 717 packages (with 724 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 7 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 407 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 117 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 59.12%, Construction 20.03%, Consultancy 4.56%, Non-consultancy 15.33%, Mixed 0.83%, Other fields 0.14%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,763,571,227,927 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,099,210,752,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. as follows:
- Has relationships with 399 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 59.12%, Construction 20.03%, Consulting 4.56%, Non-consulting 15.33%, Mixed 0.83%, Other 0.14%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,763,571,227,927 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,099,210,752,105 VND.
- The savings rate is: 37.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 255 contractor selection plans, of which 224 were self-published, and 31 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 259 Tender Notices, of which 217 were self-invited, and 42 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Second surveillance audit for the environmental management system according to ISO 14001:2015, and first surveillance audit for the information security management system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:31
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide differential protection relay (F87L) for line 174 and differential protection relay (F87T) for transformer T1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 10:16
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing labor for major repairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH POWER SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:11
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Periodically inspect and calibrate equipment for automatic and continuous emission monitoring stations; Testing and calibrating water resource exploitation monitoring system equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2026 14:02
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Providing work protective clothing in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2026 09:51
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing consumables, supplies to periodically replace online exhaust gas monitoring stations and maintenance services for online exhaust gas monitoring systems on a monthly basis in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: 4M VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:48
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Experiment and calibrate boiler No. 1 after overhaul .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL TESTING AND RESEARCH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:50
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Providing work protective clothing in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:29
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide industrial oils for large repair .
- Winning bidder: AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:58
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide convenient casting materials for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing Teletecnica rectifier circuit board .
- Winning bidder: BEN VUNG CORPORATION
08/05/2026 14:04
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Repair smoke fan inverter .
- Winning bidder: ASEAN TRADING & ENGINEERING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/03/2026 09:10
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Procurement of operating supplies and equipment Electronic Operating Logbook software (E-Logbook) .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM ENERGY AND TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2025 15:03
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Supply steel, steel pipes, valves for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VINASPARE COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2025 10:12
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide all kinds of materials for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VINASPARE COMPANY LIMITED
02/08/2025 10:10
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide industrial oils for large repair .
- Winning bidder: INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT EXPORT IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/07/2025 10:14
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Conveyor for large repair with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2025 10:47
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Service of sampling and analyzing exhaust gas samples for automatic online emission monitoring stations .
- Winning bidder: FEC GROUP JOIN STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2025 15:51
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Equipment testing has strict safety requirements .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định công nghiệp 1
15/07/2025 08:38
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Supplying heat supplies for large repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần thương mại dịch vụ tổng hợp TND
10/07/2025 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Second surveillance audit for the environmental management system according to ISO 14001:2015, and first surveillance audit for the information security management system according to ISO/IEC 27001:2022. with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2026 10:31
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide differential protection relay (F87L) for line 174 and differential protection relay (F87T) for transformer T1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MERCURY ELECTRIK VIỆT NAM
17/08/2026 10:16
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing labor for major repairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NORTH POWER SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:11
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Periodically inspect and calibrate equipment for automatic and continuous emission monitoring stations; Testing and calibrating water resource exploitation monitoring system equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2026 14:02
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes Tender Notice Providing work protective clothing in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/08/2026 09:51
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Providing consumables, supplies to periodically replace online exhaust gas monitoring stations and maintenance services for online exhaust gas monitoring systems on a monthly basis in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: 4M VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 15:48
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Experiment and calibrate boiler No. 1 after overhaul .
- Winning bidder: ELECTRICAL TESTING AND RESEARCH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/07/2026 09:50
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. publishes the plan Providing work protective clothing in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 09:29
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide industrial oils for large repair .
- Winning bidder: AP SAIGON PETRO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 16:58
NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. announced the results of the bid package Provide convenient casting materials for large repair .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM MECHANICAL CASTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/07/2026 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted 338 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 331 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. posted 7 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted 724 Tender Notices in 717 bidding packages. Among these, 656 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 68 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has posted 407 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 407 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 399 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 11 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NINHBINH THERMAL POWER JOINT STOCK COMPANY. has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects