Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 115 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 110 contractor selection plans with a total of 108 bidding packages, of which 102 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 112 packages (with 113 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 187 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 78 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 55.75%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 1.77%, Non-consultancy 42.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 185,530,713,862 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 170,744,352,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 115 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 55.75%, Construction 0%, Consulting 1.77%, Non-consulting 42.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 185,530,713,862 VND, in which the total winning value is: 170,744,352,120 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Coalescer filter cores that meet technical requirements to ensure the exploitation of the Filter Separator (FS) filtration system on the underground filling system (FHS) of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEXT POWER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:50
Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:30
Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase spare parts for the central control system (DCS). of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and maintenance services for fuel pump control inverter systems of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TK VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:42
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport..
12/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Invest, upgrade and expand the data management system for refilling and printing invoices on refueling vehicles of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and services for repairing and replacing Rotork motor valve control pakscan sets of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHUC ACTUATOR VALVE ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing 01 photocopy machine for professional work for Noi Bai Aviation Fuel Services Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 15:23
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) .
- Winning bidder: DAI SON LOC COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2025 10:51
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 .
- Winning bidder: GONNIX TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 15:21
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) with 5 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 08:30
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supplying equipment to determine automatic light -closed lightning temperature with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:38
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide overall maintenance services and adjust the metal corrosion system to protect underground loading system .
- Winning bidder: IDE Innovation-VN CO.,LTD
27/06/2025 11:24
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2025 11:10
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 08:35
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:39
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing Coalescer filter cores that meet technical requirements to ensure the exploitation of the Filter Separator (FS) filtration system on the underground filling system (FHS) of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: NEXT POWER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:50
Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
25/08/2026 14:30
Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with the form Competitive Offer.
21/08/2026 14:49
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Purchase spare parts for the central control system (DCS). of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
19/08/2026 10:55
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and maintenance services for fuel pump control inverter systems of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: TK VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:42
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport..
12/08/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:03
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Invest, upgrade and expand the data management system for refilling and printing invoices on refueling vehicles of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:18
The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and services for repairing and replacing Rotork motor valve control pakscan sets of the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHUC ACTUATOR VALVE ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 110 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 90 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 20 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the investor of 113 package, of which 90 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 23 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is the owner of 187 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY is an investor with 115 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.