Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 173 contractor selection plans with a total of 180 bidding packages, of which 158 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 121 packages (with 123 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 167 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 57.72%, Construction 0.81%, Consultancy 1.63%, Non-consultancy 39.84%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 146,757,775,049 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 137,690,097,898 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 120 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 57.72%, Construction 0.81%, Consulting 1.63%, Non-consulting 39.84%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 146,757,775,049 VND, in which the total winning value is: 137,690,097,898 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 110 contractor selection plans, of which 90 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 113 Tender Notices, of which 90 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing Coalescer filter cores that meet technical requirements to ensure the exploitation of the Filter Separator (FS) filtration system on the underground filling system (FHS) .
- Winning bidder: NEXT POWER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:50
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 14:30
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 14:49
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase spare parts for the central control system (DCS). with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:55
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and maintenance services for fuel pump control inverter systems .
- Winning bidder: TK VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:42
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:42
Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport..
12/08/2026 09:09
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:03
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest, upgrade and expand the data management system for refilling and printing invoices on refueling vehicles .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:18
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and services for repairing and replacing Rotork motor valve control pakscan sets .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHUC ACTUATOR VALVE ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing 01 photocopy machine for professional work for Noi Bai Aviation Fuel Services Joint Stock Company .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
14/07/2026 15:23
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) .
- Winning bidder: DAI SON LOC COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2025 10:51
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 .
- Winning bidder: GONNIX TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2025 15:21
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) with 5 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 08:30
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Supplying equipment to determine automatic light -closed lightning temperature with 1 bidding package .
27/06/2025 15:38
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide overall maintenance services and adjust the metal corrosion system to protect underground loading system .
- Winning bidder: IDE Innovation-VN CO.,LTD
27/06/2025 11:24
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) in the form Open bidding .
25/06/2025 11:10
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2025 08:35
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Provide coalescer filter element for the filter system Separator (FS) on underground loading system (FHS) with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 10:39
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Provide coalescer filter element for 02 fuel transmission vehicles Han3-20-7408 & han3-20-7409 in the form Open bidding .
11/06/2025 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing Coalescer filter cores that meet technical requirements to ensure the exploitation of the Filter Separator (FS) filtration system on the underground filling system (FHS) .
- Winning bidder: NEXT POWER VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 09:50
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. in the form Competitive Offer .
25/08/2026 14:30
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/08/2026 14:49
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase spare parts for the central control system (DCS). with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:55
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and maintenance services for fuel pump control inverter systems .
- Winning bidder: TK VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:42
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:42
Investor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Investment in an aviation fuel service company's warning speaker system at Noi Bai International Airport..
12/08/2026 09:09
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Painted and repaired 5 vehicles involved in fuel distribution. with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2026 09:03
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Invest, upgrade and expand the data management system for refilling and printing invoices on refueling vehicles .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM CONTROL AND INSTRUMENTATION SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 09:18
NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and services for repairing and replacing Rotork motor valve control pakscan sets .
- Winning bidder: KHANG PHUC ACTUATOR VALVE ENGINEERING SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
06/08/2026 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 173 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 180 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 123 Tender Notices in 121 bidding packages. Among these, 91 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 32 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 167 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 167 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 51 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 120 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NOI BAI AVIATION FUEL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects