Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- Announced 47 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 80 contractor selection plans with a total of 119 bidding packages, of which 19 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 97 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 85 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 41.67%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,178,412,144 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,874,689,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 48 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 41.67%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,178,412,144 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,874,689,775 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
03/09/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and management personnel for 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 16:45
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026..
29/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide seedlings for reforestation projects in the winter/spring 2026 season at the Quang Trach Production Team – LCN North Quang Binh Company. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION
13/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG VÂN
03/08/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Xanh 228
03/08/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
03/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Scoop up the soil, dig protective trenches to plant material forests of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Hùng Sen
30/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plug the boundary landmark of Bac Quang Binh LCN Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2025 16:01
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Advice on measurement and adjustment of land cadastral areas of Bac Quang Binh LCN Co., Ltd. handed over to the locality and Quang Trach Protection Forest Management Board for management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
17/07/2025 11:08
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
17/07/2025 11:02
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN SƠN
10/07/2025 16:53
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TH HUY HOÀNG
10/07/2025 16:50
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LÊ NGUYỄN
10/07/2025 16:45
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Additional landmarks, boundaries of Bac Quang Binh LCN Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:43
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Advice on measurement and adjustment of land cadastral areas of Bac Quang Binh LCN Co., Ltd. handed over to the locality and Quang Trach Protection Forest Management Board for management with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:18
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing computer CPU, printers at the company office .
- Winning bidder: VINH HOANG ADVANCED INFOMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
21/04/2025 14:01
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Vũ Hoàng
21/04/2025 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
03/09/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and management personnel for 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 16:45
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY Posted Development Investment Project Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026..
29/08/2026 16:16
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide seedlings for reforestation projects in the winter/spring 2026 season at the Quang Trach Production Team – LCN North Quang Binh Company. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION
13/08/2026 08:25
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the request Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 08:43
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG VÂN
03/08/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Xanh 228
03/08/2026 08:23
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
03/08/2026 08:19
The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Scoop up the soil, dig protective trenches to plant material forests of the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Hùng Sen
30/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 47 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 80 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 45 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 35 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the investor of 12 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is the owner of 97 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY is an investor with 48 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.