Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 47 investment development project, of which 6 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,320,987,501 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,316,987,853 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,320,987,501 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,316,987,853 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 47 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 80 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
03/09/2026 15:06
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and management personnel for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 16:45
Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026..
29/08/2026 16:16
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide seedlings for reforestation projects in the winter/spring 2026 season at the Quang Trach Production Team – LCN North Quang Binh Company. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:15
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION
13/08/2026 08:25
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 08:43
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG VÂN
03/08/2026 08:28
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Xanh 228
03/08/2026 08:23
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
03/08/2026 08:19
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Scoop up the soil, dig protective trenches to plant material forests .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Hùng Sen
30/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Plug the boundary landmark of Bac Quang Binh LCN Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
07/08/2025 16:01
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Advice on measurement and adjustment of land cadastral areas of Bac Quang Binh LCN Co., Ltd. handed over to the locality and Quang Trach Protection Forest Management Board for management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
17/07/2025 11:08
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
17/07/2025 11:02
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ AN SƠN
10/07/2025 16:53
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TH HUY HOÀNG
10/07/2025 16:50
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG LÊ NGUYỄN
10/07/2025 16:45
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Additional landmarks, boundaries of Bac Quang Binh LCN Company Limited with 5 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:43
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Advice on measurement and adjustment of land cadastral areas of Bac Quang Binh LCN Co., Ltd. handed over to the locality and Quang Trach Protection Forest Management Board for management with 1 bidding package .
23/06/2025 10:18
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Shopping and installing computer CPU, printers at the company office .
- Winning bidder: VINH HOANG ADVANCED INFOMATION TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD
21/04/2025 14:01
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc Vũ Hoàng
21/04/2025 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAY VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ BÌNH
03/09/2026 15:06
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and management personnel for 2026. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 16:45
Investor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted an investment and development project Provide specialized forest protection uniforms and occupational safety equipment in 2026..
29/08/2026 16:16
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide seedlings for reforestation projects in the winter/spring 2026 season at the Quang Trach Production Team – LCN North Quang Binh Company. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 15:15
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. .
- Winning bidder: SONG GIANH JOINT - STOCK CORPORATION
13/08/2026 08:25
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY publishes the plan Provide fertilizer for planting forest seedlings for the winter-spring growing season of 2026. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 08:43
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG VÂN
03/08/2026 08:28
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đất Xanh 228
03/08/2026 08:23
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG DUY TÂN
03/08/2026 08:19
NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Scoop up the soil, dig protective trenches to plant material forests .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Tư nhân Hùng Sen
30/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 46 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NORTH QUANG BINH FORESTRY INDUSTRY ONE MEMBER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects