Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- Announced 17 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 106 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 75 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 163 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 136 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 38.89%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 13.89%, Non-consultancy 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 101,682,160,720 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 97,642,086,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 85 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 38.89%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 13.89%, Non-consulting 38.89%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 101,682,160,720 VND, in which the total winning value is: 97,642,086,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.97%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 11: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Audit consulting of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Disseminating knowledge of labor law of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Southern Institute of Social Resource Development
27/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 13: Development of a Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Drawings of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
24/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Purchase Bloc calendars and desk calendars for employees of NQL, NLĐ, retired employees, and business partners of the company as a New Year's gift in 2027 (Year of the Dragon). of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Estimate the program for popularizing knowledge of labor law in 2026 for all employees and staff within the company. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Estimated procurement of self-inflating life jackets for maritime rescuers in 2026. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package No. 08: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 15:05
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Auditing consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/03/2026 14:19
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: appraisal .
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 15:10
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting verification of feasibility study reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2025 15:29
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on supervision survey, geology .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2025 15:24
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Shipbuilding Insurance .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
24/09/2025 09:21
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package No. 07: Supervision of repair and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Maritime Research Institute (MRI)
14/08/2025 16:31
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Number 06: Convert Hong Long 1 .
- Winning bidder: OSHICO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 08:35
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG TRÌNH THUỶ BỘ XUÂN PHÚ
29/07/2025 14:08
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Number 06: Convert Hong Long 1 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 10: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
04/09/2026 11:28
Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Package 11: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with the form Open bidding.
28/08/2026 16:36
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 05: Audit consulting of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Disseminating knowledge of labor law of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Southern Institute of Social Resource Development
27/08/2026 08:41
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 13: Development of a Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Drawings of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
24/08/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Purchase Bloc calendars and desk calendars for employees of NQL, NLĐ, retired employees, and business partners of the company as a New Year's gift in 2027 (Year of the Dragon). of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2026 16:39
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Estimate the program for popularizing knowledge of labor law in 2026 for all employees and staff within the company. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY.
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 13:59
The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted the request Estimated procurement of self-inflating life jackets for maritime rescuers in 2026. of the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY with 2 bidding package.
22/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY is the investor of 17 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY is the owner of 106 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 48 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 58 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY is the investor of 36 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY is the owner of 163 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY is an investor with 85 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.