Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 48 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 73 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,238,619,714 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,157,842,894 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,238,619,714 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,157,842,894 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 106 contractor selection plans, of which 48 were self-published, and 58 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 26 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 11:28
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 11: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:36
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 05: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Lot 1: Disseminating knowledge of labor law .
- Winning bidder: Southern Institute of Social Resource Development
27/08/2026 08:41
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 13: Development of a Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Drawings .
24/08/2026 16:40
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase Bloc calendars and desk calendars for employees of NQL, NLĐ, retired employees, and business partners of the company as a New Year's gift in 2027 (Year of the Dragon). with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:39
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Estimate the program for popularizing knowledge of labor law in 2026 for all employees and staff within the company. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:56
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. .
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 14:03
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. .
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 13:59
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Estimated procurement of self-inflating life jackets for maritime rescuers in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package No. 08: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2026 15:05
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Auditing consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
09/03/2026 14:19
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: appraisal .
- Winning bidder: DHA ADVISORY AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2025 15:10
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting verification of feasibility study reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2025 15:29
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04: Consulting on supervision survey, geology .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY- ECONOMIC CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/10/2025 15:24
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Shipbuilding Insurance .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
24/09/2025 09:21
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package No. 07: Supervision of repair and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: Maritime Research Institute (MRI)
14/08/2025 16:31
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Number 06: Convert Hong Long 1 .
- Winning bidder: OSHICO JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/08/2025 08:35
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG TRÌNH THUỶ BỘ XUÂN PHÚ
29/07/2025 14:08
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Number 06: Convert Hong Long 1 with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2025 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 10: Construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 11:28
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 11: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 16:36
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package number 05: Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 09:50
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Lot 1: Disseminating knowledge of labor law .
- Winning bidder: Southern Institute of Social Resource Development
27/08/2026 08:41
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bid Package No. 13: Development of a Detailed Engineering Design and Construction Drawings .
24/08/2026 16:40
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Purchase Bloc calendars and desk calendars for employees of NQL, NLĐ, retired employees, and business partners of the company as a New Year's gift in 2027 (Year of the Dragon). with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:39
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Estimate the program for popularizing knowledge of labor law in 2026 for all employees and staff within the company. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:56
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. .
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 14:03
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Item 01: Prepare a feasibility study report. .
- Winning bidder: Viện thiết kế tàu quân sự
22/08/2026 13:59
NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY publishes the plan Estimated procurement of self-inflating life jackets for maritime rescuers in 2026. with 2 bidding package .
22/08/2026 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted 48 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has posted 73 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 73 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 66 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity NORTHERN MARITIME PILOTAGE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABITITY COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects