Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 44 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 42 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 72 packages (with 72 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 10 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 81 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 68.06%, Construction 1.39%, Consultancy 1.39%, Non-consultancy 29.17%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 273,326,497,518 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 266,723,260,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 68.06%, Construction 1.39%, Consulting 1.39%, Non-consulting 29.17%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 273,326,497,518 VND, in which the total winning value is: 266,723,260,348 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.42%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Enhance equipment for the Department of Information and Statistics of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted Tender Notice Extension of software licenses and licenses for the management software of safety and information security equipment used by the National Information System for Science, Technology and Innovation (to support the system's infrastructure). of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:59
Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted Tender Notice Books, scientific journals, and technology publications printed on paper. of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request The research evaluates the contribution of science, technology, innovation, and digital transformation to economic growth (GDP). of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Managing and operating digital infrastructure for the National Information System on science, technology and innovation of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Supplement and effectively exploit scientific and technological information sources of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package TV3: Audit of completed project of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Collect surveys on innovation in businesses in 2026 of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Exhibition of Science and Technology Books of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: MOOCHI ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Supplement and effectively exploit scientific and technological information sources of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package InCites . Database .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 15:47
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package Sage Journal Database .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 15:47
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package IEEE Xplore Database (ASPP package) .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 15:46
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package Springer Book and Magazine Database .
- Winning bidder: ITGROUP VIETNAM INFORMATION SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 15:45
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package Proquest Central Database .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY INFORMATION SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 15:45
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bid package A subscription to the EZProxy administrative software tool grants users remote access to the Department's electronic news resources. .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATION AND DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 15:43
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bidding package Proquest Central Database with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:29
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bidding package Springer Book and Magazine Database with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:29
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bidding package IEEE Xplore Database (ASPP package) with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:29
National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics announced the results of the bidding package Sage Journal Database with 1 participating contractors .
02/04/2025 09:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Enhance equipment for the Department of Information and Statistics of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2026 15:32
Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted Tender Notice Extension of software licenses and licenses for the management software of safety and information security equipment used by the National Information System for Science, Technology and Innovation (to support the system's infrastructure). of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:59
Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted Tender Notice Books, scientific journals, and technology publications printed on paper. of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with the form Competitive Offer.
19/08/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request The research evaluates the contribution of science, technology, innovation, and digital transformation to economic growth (GDP). of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
18/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Managing and operating digital infrastructure for the National Information System on science, technology and innovation of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:47
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Supplement and effectively exploit scientific and technological information sources of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
12/08/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package TV3: Audit of completed project of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Collect surveys on innovation in businesses in 2026 of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:29
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the results of the bidding package Exhibition of Science and Technology Books of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics.
- Winning bidder: MOOCHI ENTERTAINMENT AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
13/05/2026 09:37
The Bid solicitor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has posted the request Supplement and effectively exploit scientific and technological information sources of the investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has published 10 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics is the owner of 44 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 21 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 23 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics is the investor of 72 package, of which 58 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics is the owner of 81 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agency for Science and Technology Information and Statistics is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.