Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Agriculture Extension Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 62 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 59 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 53 packages (with 57 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.40%, Construction 8.77%, Consultancy 1.75%, Non-consultancy 28.07%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,815,446,807 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,046,011,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Agriculture Extension Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 111 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.40%, Construction 8.77%, Consulting 1.75%, Non-consulting 28.07%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,815,446,807 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,046,011,179 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Release of Vietnam Agricultural Extension Newsletter in 2022 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ đầu tư thương mại Hưng Thịnh
24/11/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV1 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÃNG THÔNG TẤN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on Voice of Vietnam Radio VOV1 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV8 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt THT
24/11/2022 16:30
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIS
16/09/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Purchase of biological products, minerals, and microbiological fertilizers of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: ÚT HƯỜNG
22/08/2022 14:02
Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the request Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
04/08/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Purchase of office equipment of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THẦN CƠ
26/07/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 16: Buying office chairs and file cabinets with 5 participating contractors .
25/11/2022 12:16
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Release of Vietnam Agricultural Extension Newsletter in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ đầu tư thương mại Hưng Thịnh
24/11/2022 16:38
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÃNG THÔNG TẤN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:36
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on Voice of Vietnam Radio VOV1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:34
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV8 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt THT
24/11/2022 16:30
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển giao công nghệ và dịch vụ thủy sản Việt Nam, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIS
16/09/2022 14:54
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bidding package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification with 1 participating contractors .
29/08/2022 08:07
National Agriculture Extension Center announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Purchase of biological products, minerals, and microbiological fertilizers .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng thiết bị và vật tư KHKT , ÚT HƯỜNG
22/08/2022 14:02
National Agriculture Extension Center publishes Tender Notice Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/08/2022 16:57
National Agriculture Extension Center publishes the plan Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2022 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Release of Vietnam Agricultural Extension Newsletter in 2022 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ đầu tư thương mại Hưng Thịnh
24/11/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV1 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HÃNG THÔNG TẤN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:36
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on Voice of Vietnam Radio VOV1 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ AN VIỆT
24/11/2022 16:34
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Propaganda on agriculture and agricultural extension on VTV8 of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Việt THT
24/11/2022 16:30
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ KIS
16/09/2022 14:54
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 12: Purchase of biological products, minerals, and microbiological fertilizers of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: ÚT HƯỜNG
22/08/2022 14:02
Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted Tender Notice Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/08/2022 16:57
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the request Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 14: Consulting, GAP certification of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: There are no winning bidders
04/08/2022 14:00
The Bid solicitor National Agriculture Extension Center has posted the results of the bidding package Package 17: Purchase of office equipment of the investor National Agriculture Extension Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THẦN CƠ
26/07/2022 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agriculture Extension Center is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Agriculture Extension Center is the owner of 62 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 55 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 7 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Agriculture Extension Center is the investor of 57 package, of which 55 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agriculture Extension Center is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Agriculture Extension Center has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Agriculture Extension Center is an investor with 111 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.