Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Institute of Animal Science as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 83 contractor selection plans with a total of 141 bidding packages, of which 71 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 59 packages (with 62 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 141 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.35%, Construction 4.84%, Consultancy 4.84%, Non-consultancy 20.97%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 40,940,249,146 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,441,946,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Institute of Animal Science as follows:
- Has relationships with 98 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.41 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.35%, Construction 4.84%, Consulting 4.84%, Non-consulting 20.97%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 40,940,249,146 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,441,946,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.66%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.29% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.59% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (3), Nghệ An (1), Hà Nội (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (6)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hải Phòng (3), Nghệ An (1), Hà Nội (1), Phú Thọ (1), Undefined (6)
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 9 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 34 bidding packages with 14 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Rent cars on business trips of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchase vaccines and veterinary drugs for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: LÊ VĂN HÀ
29/12/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy cheap and perishable items for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Hà - HY
27/12/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: NGOC THE AQUA LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT22- Seed transport equipment of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
29/11/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT21-Supply and install work equipment of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG CONSTRUCTION INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT20-BOOK of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: VNEC CONSTRUCTION - TECHNOLOGY - MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2025 17:03
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Rent cars on business trips .
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 16:07
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package GT11-Audit .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING & EVALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
19/10/2025 09:13
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package GT No. 3: Buy air suction jar .
- Winning bidder: GIA DINH SCIENTIFIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
02/10/2025 13:19
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy vaccines, veterinary medicine for pigs .
- Winning bidder: LÊ VĂN HÀ
18/09/2025 14:29
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package GT No. 5: Analysis of food samples, stool samples .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE OF LIFE SCIENCES – THAI NGUYEN UNIVERSITY
28/08/2025 10:28
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Buy materials, experimental equipment for animal feed analysis .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC HTI
04/07/2025 09:28
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Package GT06: Equipment valuation .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/06/2025 10:05
National Institute of Animal Science publishes the plan The bidding plan selecting contractors to implement package No. 01/2025: "Buying materials and experimental equipment for animal feed analysis" with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 16:22
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Multiviver analysis of some genes to grow chicken Tien Yen .
- Winning bidder: IB
20/06/2025 08:35
National Institute of Animal Science announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Buy food for Tien Yen chickens .
- Winning bidder: SOHA EXPRESS COMPANY LIMITED
16/06/2025 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Rent cars on business trips of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: NAM PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2026 16:07
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Purchase vaccines and veterinary drugs for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: LÊ VĂN HÀ
29/12/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Buy cheap and perishable items for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Hà - HY
27/12/2025 17:58
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: NGOC THE AQUA LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2025 08:59
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT22- Seed transport equipment of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
29/11/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT21-Supply and install work equipment of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VUONG CONSTRUCTION INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/11/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted the results of the bidding package GT20-BOOK of the investor National Institute of Animal Science.
- Winning bidder: VNEC CONSTRUCTION - TECHNOLOGY - MECHANICAL ELECTRICAL COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2025 14:30
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2025 17:03
Bid solicitor National Institute of Animal Science has posted Tender Notice Package 1: Buy food for pigs of the investor National Institute of Animal Science with the form Competitive Offer.
14/11/2025 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Institute of Animal Science is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Institute of Animal Science is the owner of 83 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 74 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Institute of Animal Science is the investor of 62 package, of which 57 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Institute of Animal Science is the owner of 141 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Institute of Animal Science has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Institute of Animal Science is an investor with 98 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.