Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Numbering and Barcodes Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 103 bidding packages, of which 40 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 29 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 64 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 44 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.79%, Construction 6.90%, Consultancy 6.90%, Non-consultancy 72.41%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,305,263,282 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,354,192,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Numbering and Barcodes Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 55 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.72 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.79%, Construction 6.90%, Consulting 6.90%, Non-consulting 72.41%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,305,263,282 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,354,192,342 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 12 bidding packages, of which 12 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 97.79% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.5% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Hải Phòng (1), Gia Lai (1), Quảng Ninh (1), An Giang (1), Lai Châu (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Thái Nguyên (1), Hải Phòng (1), Bình Định (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Lai Châu (1), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (1), Đồng Tháp (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 11 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 4 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire AI to assist in building content frameworks and answering information of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: UPTECH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:17
Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted Tender Notice Construction, repair, and renovation of floors 2 and 3 of Building H at the National Barcode Center. of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, the results of selection of construction bidding packages of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the request Repair and renovation of floors 2 and 3 of Building H at the National Barcode Center. of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with 7 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Advertising in electronic newspapers of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: KNQ VIET NAM HIGH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Postal letters informing and instructing businesses to pay fees for codes and barcodes; Guide and update relevant legal documents of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
05/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Communication services in newspapers and social networks in 2026 of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: Information Center for Standards, Metrology and Quality
04/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the request Communication services in newspapers and social networks in 2026 of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Design, build content to maintain and advertise the Center's activities on social networking platforms Facebook and Website to help increase brand recognition and reach potential customers of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2026 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Print .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KHANG PRINTING TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2025 15:50
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Rent photocopy machine .
- Winning bidder: Thien Lam Trading Services Company Limited
26/09/2025 13:38
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Physical examination .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Medical University Hospital
23/09/2025 14:29
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Buy a desktop computer .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TECHWAVE
03/07/2025 14:39
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Building videos for propaganda and popularity .
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 10:44
National Numbering and Barcodes Center publishes the plan Property property and equipment in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 16:02
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Advertising on electronic newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Information Center for Standards, Metrology and Quality
05/06/2025 16:07
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Hire consultancy, legal support .
- Winning bidder: LVI INVESTMENT LAW FIRM
05/06/2025 15:19
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Office software Office360 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLEUM INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY TELECOM AND AUTOMATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 10:25
National Numbering and Barcodes Center announced the results of the bid package Design to build maintenance and advertising content on social networking platform Facebook .
- Winning bidder: CYRA Joint Stoct Company
30/05/2025 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Hire AI to assist in building content frameworks and answering information of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: UPTECH TECHNOLOGY SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2026 11:17
Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted Tender Notice Construction, repair, and renovation of floors 2 and 3 of Building H at the National Barcode Center. of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with the form Open bidding.
20/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, the results of selection of construction bidding packages of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: HA BAC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:49
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: THAI SON CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY DENSIGN JONT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the request Repair and renovation of floors 2 and 3 of Building H at the National Barcode Center. of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with 7 bidding package.
12/08/2026 09:17
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Advertising in electronic newspapers of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: KNQ VIET NAM HIGH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2026 17:15
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Postal letters informing and instructing businesses to pay fees for codes and barcodes; Guide and update relevant legal documents of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
05/08/2026 10:21
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Communication services in newspapers and social networks in 2026 of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: Information Center for Standards, Metrology and Quality
04/08/2026 10:44
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the request Communication services in newspapers and social networks in 2026 of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center with 1 bidding package.
22/07/2026 14:24
The Bid solicitor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has posted the results of the bidding package Design, build content to maintain and advertise the Center's activities on social networking platforms Facebook and Website to help increase brand recognition and reach potential customers of the investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/07/2026 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center is the owner of 43 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 31 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center is the investor of 29 package, of which 25 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center is the owner of 64 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Numbering and Barcodes Center is an investor with 56 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.