Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Psychiatric Hospital No1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 194 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 208 contractor selection plans with a total of 238 bidding packages, of which 207 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 77 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 11 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 300 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 242 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.62 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.52%, Construction 3.90%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.58%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 209,304,405,479 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 189,487,304,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners National Psychiatric Hospital No1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 194 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.62 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.52%, Construction 3.90%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.58%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 209,304,405,479 VND, in which the total winning value is: 189,487,304,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
24/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted Tender Notice Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Lạnh Thiên Bình
17/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04/2026: Construction insurance of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
23/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procure printed forms for the Hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gold Light
23/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase consumable supplies, tools and equipment for patients and medical staff in July 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
22/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03/2026: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-04/2025: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm BSH Hà Nội
03/10/2025 10:03
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-05/2025: Auditing the project settlement report completed .
- Winning bidder: TMAX AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/10/2025 14:34
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients .
- Winning bidder: VAKA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T-VAN HILO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:04
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical records (EMR) .
- Winning bidder: LEOPARD SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 16:02
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bidding package Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 10:37
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bidding package Rent electronic medical records (EMR) with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 10:06
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for hospital medical costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON - VIET TIEN GARMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:18
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes Tender Notice Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 16:46
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing toxic goods and foods in artifacts in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 14:46
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Buy consumed supplies, tools for patients and employees .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN QUANG BÌNH
27/06/2025 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
24/08/2026 14:58
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 09:03
Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted Tender Notice Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with the form Open bidding.
19/08/2026 14:39
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Lạnh Thiên Bình
17/08/2026 10:49
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
11/08/2026 15:27
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the request Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 with 1 bidding package.
10/08/2026 15:08
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-04/2026: Construction insurance of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
23/07/2026 14:53
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procure printed forms for the Hospital. of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gold Light
23/07/2026 10:12
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase consumable supplies, tools and equipment for patients and medical staff in July 2026 of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
22/07/2026 15:10
The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted the results of the bidding package TV-03/2026: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has published 11 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 is the owner of 208 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 144 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 64 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 is the investor of 77 package, of which 57 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 20 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 is the owner of 300 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 is an investor with 194 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.