Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Psychiatric Hospital No1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 177 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 210 contractor selection plans with a total of 219 bidding packages, of which 210 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 42 packages (with 57 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 8 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 217 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 176 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.46%, Construction 1.75%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,986,247,791 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 111,877,872,558 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors National Psychiatric Hospital No1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 177 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.46%, Construction 1.75%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,986,247,791 VND, in which the total winning value is: 111,877,872,558 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 208 contractor selection plans, of which 144 were self-published, and 64 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 77 Tender Notices, of which 57 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
24/08/2026 14:58
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:03
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes Tender Notice Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 14:39
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Lạnh Thiên Bình
17/08/2026 10:49
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:27
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:08
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-04/2026: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
23/07/2026 14:53
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Procure printed forms for the Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gold Light
23/07/2026 10:12
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase consumable supplies, tools and equipment for patients and medical staff in July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
22/07/2026 15:10
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-03/2026: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-04/2025: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm BSH Hà Nội
03/10/2025 10:03
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-05/2025: Auditing the project settlement report completed .
- Winning bidder: TMAX AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/10/2025 14:34
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients .
- Winning bidder: VAKA DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, T-VAN HILO SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/07/2025 16:04
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Rent electronic medical records (EMR) .
- Winning bidder: LEOPARD SOLUTIONS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2025 16:02
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bidding package Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients with 1 participating contractors .
11/07/2025 10:37
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bidding package Rent electronic medical records (EMR) with 1 participating contractors .
06/07/2025 10:06
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for hospital medical costumes in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON - VIET TIEN GARMENT GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2025 16:18
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes Tender Notice Hire digital signature service to medical staff and patients in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2025 16:46
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing toxic goods and foods in artifacts in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THACH BAN SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 14:46
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Buy consumed supplies, tools for patients and employees .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG TỔNG HỢP NGUYỄN QUANG BÌNH
27/06/2025 13:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
24/08/2026 14:58
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Purchase of consumable supplies, equipment, and tools for patients and staff in August 2026. with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:03
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes Tender Notice Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 14:39
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Điện Lạnh Thiên Bình
17/08/2026 10:49
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Regular maintenance of air conditioning systems in all departments and rooms within the hospital. with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:27
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 publishes the plan Purchase of 3 specialized vehicles for the Central Psychiatric Hospital in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 15:08
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-04/2026: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Sai Gon Ha Noi Insurance Corpration
23/07/2026 14:53
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Procure printed forms for the Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gold Light
23/07/2026 10:12
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package Purchase consumable supplies, tools and equipment for patients and medical staff in July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Văn Lộc
22/07/2026 15:10
National Psychiatric Hospital No1 announced the results of the bid package TV-03/2026: Supervision of construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG GENERAL AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/07/2026 09:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted 210 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 219 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted 57 Tender Notices in 42 bidding packages. Among these, 57 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has posted 217 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 217 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 176 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has a relationship with 177 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity National Psychiatric Hospital No1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects