Keywords can be the project owner name (English/Vietnamese), tax code, identification number, address.
Investor information
Agency code
Z061518
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0104079861
Complete Name of the Unit

Cục Bảo tồn thiên nhiên và Đa dạng sinh học

Abbreviations
BTĐD
English name
Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency
Business Registration ID
0104079861
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address
Số 10 Tôn Thất Thuyết, Mỹ Đình 2 Ward, Nam Từ Liêm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02437956868
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0104079861
Date of issue
31/07/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database
Chart of total investment amount and total accumulated investment amount of the project owner
The statistical data was updated at 00:11, 09/05/2026.
(Unit: Million VND)
Investor evaluation score
The above scores and rankings were analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which investor's capacity is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the investor...  To better understand the scoring criteria, see the following article: Investor evaluation index set
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need Sign in or Sign up to see the investor's rating.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans related to the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Summary: Investor Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency is the owner of 54 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 54 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.

List of contractors for which this investor is the inviting party

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Bid Solicitor
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400618135-00 Audit
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Bid Solicitor:

To view full information

Tender value:
Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: Investor Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency is the investor of 79 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractor selection results related to the investor

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: Investor Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency is the owner of 61 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF BID SOLICITORS with whom the INVESTOR has a relationship

Bid Solicitor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The investor Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors related to the investor

Contractor's name
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Total number of bids:

To view full information

Number of winning bids:
Number of losing bids:
Number of non result bids:
Summary: Investor Nature and Biodiversity Conservation Agency is an investor with 55 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 2692
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second