Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nguyen Van Cu official training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 39 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 63 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 32 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 86.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,880,205,296 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,621,020,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Nguyen Van Cu official training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 86.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,880,205,296 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,621,020,888 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2026 17:17
Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn Đức Minh
28/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn HPA
28/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Training and refresher courses to update the knowledge of personnel being considered for positions such as party secretary and deputy secretary at the grassroots level (commune), for the term 2025-2030. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of "Training and knowledge update services for personnel selected as secretaries and deputies of the party committee at the grassroots level (2025-2030 term)." of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 6 bidding package.
25/08/2026 12:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 5: Health check-up for the delegation of officials and trainees attending a training course for provincial leaders and managers in Louang Phabang Province, Laos, in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Việt Nam - Thụy Điển Uông Bí
19/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Procurement of equipment for providing interpretation services during a training session for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), at Quang Ninh Province in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG MEDIA
18/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Rental of automobiles for a training course for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), to be held in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÍN PHÁT
18/06/2025 13:54
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO THÔNG CÔNG CHÍNH QUẢNG YÊN
18/06/2025 13:54
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ASEAN VIET NAM SECUTITY SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 13:53
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:15
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:15
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:14
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:57
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:56
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:56
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for estimated bidding packages in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 6 bidding package.
31/08/2026 17:17
Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with the form Open bidding.
29/08/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn Đức Minh
28/08/2026 15:40
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn HPA
28/08/2026 15:35
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Training and refresher courses to update the knowledge of personnel being considered for positions such as party secretary and deputy secretary at the grassroots level (commune), for the term 2025-2030. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:04
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of "Training and knowledge update services for personnel selected as secretaries and deputies of the party committee at the grassroots level (2025-2030 term)." of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 1 bidding package.
25/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the request Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school with 6 bidding package.
25/08/2026 12:31
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 5: Health check-up for the delegation of officials and trainees attending a training course for provincial leaders and managers in Louang Phabang Province, Laos, in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Việt Nam - Thụy Điển Uông Bí
19/08/2026 15:47
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 2: Procurement of equipment for providing interpretation services during a training session for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), at Quang Ninh Province in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG MEDIA
18/08/2026 14:03
The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement Package No. 3: Rental of automobiles for a training course for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), to be held in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. of the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school is the owner of 39 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school is the investor of 36 package, of which 28 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school is the owner of 63 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school is an investor with 70 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.