Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nguyen Van Cu official training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.14%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 92.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,077,959,848 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,846,501,586 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Nguyen Van Cu official training school as follows:
- Has relationships with 47 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.14%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 92.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,077,959,848 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,846,501,586 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Nguyen Van Cu official training school are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 39 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 25 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. with 6 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:17
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 16:31
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn Đức Minh
28/08/2026 15:40
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn HPA
28/08/2026 15:35
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Training and refresher courses to update the knowledge of personnel being considered for positions such as party secretary and deputy secretary at the grassroots level (commune), for the term 2025-2030. .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:04
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of "Training and knowledge update services for personnel selected as secretaries and deputies of the party committee at the grassroots level (2025-2030 term)." with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:58
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. with 6 bidding package .
25/08/2026 12:31
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Lot 5: Health check-up for the delegation of officials and trainees attending a training course for provincial leaders and managers in Louang Phabang Province, Laos, in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Việt Nam - Thụy Điển Uông Bí
19/08/2026 15:47
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Procurement of equipment for providing interpretation services during a training session for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), at Quang Ninh Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG MEDIA
18/08/2026 14:03
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3: Rental of automobiles for a training course for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), to be held in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÍN PHÁT
18/06/2025 13:54
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIAO THÔNG CÔNG CHÍNH QUẢNG YÊN
18/06/2025 13:54
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ASEAN VIET NAM SECUTITY SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
18/06/2025 13:53
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:15
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 with 4 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:15
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 with 3 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 14:14
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Cleaning services, guest houses, external sides of the office of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:57
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Service of maintaining and taking care of trees, grass, shade trees The headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh, Quang Yen, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:56
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Service of security and security services, the headquarters of Nguyen Van Cu staff in Minh Thanh Ward, Quang Yen Town, 2025 in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
30/05/2025 13:56
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for estimated bidding packages in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
29/05/2025 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. with 6 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:17
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction and installation of works in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 16:31
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn Đức Minh
28/08/2026 15:40
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tập đoàn HPA
28/08/2026 15:35
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Training and refresher courses to update the knowledge of personnel being considered for positions such as party secretary and deputy secretary at the grassroots level (commune), for the term 2025-2030. .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG HỌC VIỆN CHÍNH TRỊ QUỐC GIA HỒ CHÍ MINH
25/08/2026 16:04
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of "Training and knowledge update services for personnel selected as secretaries and deputies of the party committee at the grassroots level (2025-2030 term)." with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:58
Nguyen Van Cu official training school publishes the plan Procurement plan (round 2) for the maintenance and repair of infrastructure at Vu Van Hieu Political School. with 6 bidding package .
25/08/2026 12:31
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Lot 5: Health check-up for the delegation of officials and trainees attending a training course for provincial leaders and managers in Louang Phabang Province, Laos, in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: Bệnh viện Việt Nam - Thụy Điển Uông Bí
19/08/2026 15:47
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 2: Procurement of equipment for providing interpretation services during a training session for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), at Quang Ninh Province in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC KHANG MEDIA
18/08/2026 14:03
Nguyen Van Cu official training school announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 3: Rental of automobiles for a training course for the leadership and management team of Louang Phabang Province (Laos), to be held in Quang Ninh province, Vietnam, in 2026. .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TOURISM - HA NOI JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2026 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted 28 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 27 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has a relationship with 47 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Nguyen Van Cu official training school has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Nguyen Van Cu official training school has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects